Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Skate Malmö 2018
Junior ladies
8 - 11 Mar, 2018
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Danielle KRISTENSSON
SWE
35.08
2
details
74.39
1
details
109.47
2
Christina HOLM
FIN
33.47
3
details
62.96
5
details
96.43
3
Annika HOVI
FIN
33.19
6
details
62.99
4
details
96.18
4
Silja TOIMELA
FIN
31.49
9
details
63.56
3
details
95.05
5
Ylva ROLL
SWE
28.97
20
details
65.08
2
details
94.05
6
Mariela TAPIO
FIN
36.64
1
details
56.62
11
details
93.26
7
Avila PITKÄKANGAS
FIN
33.31
4
details
58.37
7
details
91.68
8
Tessi TRANEHED
SWE
27.95
24
details
62.83
6
details
90.78
9
Reea SAARINEN
FIN
32.47
7
details
57.99
9
details
90.46
10
Selma BENGTSSON
SWE
33.29
5
details
56.25
13
details
89.54
11
Pernille Mingon OLSEN
DEN
29.39
18
details
58.10
8
details
87.49
12
Tova SETTERBLAD
SWE
32.27
8
details
54.29
20
details
86.56
13
Elio LETTERKRANTZ
SWE
31.23
10
details
54.13
21
details
85.36
14
Moona HEIKKINEN
FIN
30.51
12
details
54.84
17
details
85.35
15
Ebba AHLIN
SWE
30.54
11
details
54.62
19
details
85.16
16
Isabella SALMIHEIMO
FIN
29.81
15
details
55.17
16
details
84.98
17
Suvi-Tuuli SUOKAS
FIN
28.53
22
details
56.29
12
details
84.82
18
Camilla GRUE
DEN
29.41
17
details
54.64
18
details
84.05
19
Alexandra LIMNELL
FIN
28.69
21
details
55.27
15
details
83.96
20
Ängla SELANDER
SWE
28.39
23
details
55.53
14
details
83.92
21
Kajsa ÖSTMAN
SWE
26.82
27
details
56.79
10
details
83.61
22
Kajsa MÅNSSON
SWE
29.97
14
details
52.89
23
details
82.86
23
Alisa HAKOLA
FIN
29.77
16
details
52.97
22
details
82.74
24
Annika UUSITALO
FIN
29.20
19
details
51.90
26
details
81.10
25
Alma BJÖRK
SWE
27.40
26
details
52.68
25
details
80.08
26
Anni RANTAMÄKI
FIN
30.16
13
details
48.57
28
details
78.73
27
Venla VÄISÄNEN
FIN
25.70
32
details
52.70
24
details
78.40
28
Matilda NÄSLUND
SWE
27.71
25
details
47.28
35
details
74.99
29
Mira MANSIKKANIEMI
FIN
26.16
31
details
48.24
31
details
74.40
30
Iida SOPANEN
FIN
26.21
29
details
47.45
33
details
73.66
31
Inka KANKKUNEN
FIN
23.60
39
details
49.37
27
details
72.97
32
Saga LÖNNQVIST
FIN
24.26
37
details
48.17
32
details
72.43
33
Venla MIKKELÄ
FIN
25.65
33
details
46.50
36
details
72.15
34
Madeleine ANDERSSON
SWE
24.26
36
details
47.28
34
details
71.54
35
Julia HANSSON
SWE
23.06
40
details
48.43
29
details
71.49
36
Caroline Sauer EILSØ
DEN
22.42
41
details
48.26
30
details
70.68
37
Julia GRIMGÅRD
SWE
24.04
38
details
46.30
37
details
70.34
38
Saga ROSÉN
SWE
26.17
30
details
43.66
38
details
69.83
39
Jackie MALMBORG
SWE
26.25
28
details
42.78
39
details
69.03
40
Sara BUCH-WEEKE
DEN
25.07
35
details
42.28
40
details
67.35
41
Joanne JAULIMO
FIN
21.95
42
details
40.84
41
details
62.79
42
Rosa NOKIO
FIN
17.84
43
details
40.73
42
details
58.57
43
Isabella VILOS
FIN
25.56
34
details
25.56