Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
IceStar Cup 2018
Cubs girls
- Free skating
13 - 14 Apr, 2018
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Emelie Louise RINNE
EST
19.77
19.38
0.00
39.15
details
2
Kristina KACHKINA
EST
18.26
16.88
0.00
35.14
details
3
Agne IVANOVAITE
LTU
16.51
18.96
0.50
34.97
details
4
Gerda SMORODINA
EST
17.06
17.50
0.00
34.56
video
5
Gabija POCIUTE
LTU
16.39
18.13
0.50
34.02
details
6
Valeria PRUTTSENKO
EST
14.93
17.30
0.00
32.23
details
7
Anna ZURAVLJOV
EST
14.34
16.06
0.00
30.40
details
8
Ksenija MOROZOVA
LTU
13.99
16.26
0.00
30.25
details
9
Elizaveta-Viktorija RAVINSKAJA
EST
14.24
15.43
0.00
29.67
details
10
Katarina KALME
EST
14.09
15.83
0.50
29.42
details
11
Varvara MOROZOVA
EST
13.69
15.63
0.00
29.32
details
12
Linda DZERVE
LAT
11.37
15.83
0.00
27.20
details
13
Mia Nora ABRAS
EST
10.47
16.26
0.00
26.73
details
14
Anna-Maria ISSAKOVA
EST
12.43
13.96
0.00
26.39
details
15
Megija SMATE
LAT
11.01
15.83
0.50
26.34
details
16
Johanna Eliise RAHENDI
EST
12.03
14.58
0.50
26.11
details
17
Jekaterina TARASSU
EST
11.03
14.60
0.00
25.63
details
18
Laura SIMANAUSKAITE
EST
10.51
14.58
0.00
25.09
details
19
Alina DAVIDOVSKI
EST
11.26
13.56
0.00
24.82
details
20
Jelizaveta PUSKINA
EST
9.50
14.80
0.50
23.80
details
21
Nika OSSIPOVA
EST
9.52
13.13
0.50
22.15
details
22
Maria DÕRLOVA
EST
7.74
14.38
0.00
22.12
details
23
Polina SKRJABINA
EST
7.40
13.56
0.50
20.46
details
24
Hilppa HALKONEN
FIN
5.70
14.58
1.00
19.28
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics