Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
JGP John Curry Memorial 2010
Junior ladies
29 Sep - 2 Oct, 2010
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Adelina SOTNIKOVA
RUS
59.39
1
details
107.31
1
details
166.70
2
Yasmin SIRAJ
USA
55.66
2
video
106.09
2
video
161.75
3
Yuki NISHINO
JPN
51.96
3
details
83.62
4
details
135.58
4
Kristiene GONG
USA
46.08
5
details
88.24
3
details
134.32
5
Roanna Sari OSHIKAWA
JPN
42.29
6
details
80.66
6
details
122.95
6
Isabelle M OLSSON
SWE
47.43
4
details
74.93
8
details
122.36
7
Alexandra NAJARRO
CAN
39.31
9
details
82.03
5
details
121.34
8
Timila SHRESTHA
FIN
41.29
7
details
72.26
9
details
113.55
9
Tina STÜRZINGER
SUI
33.46
16
details
76.77
7
details
110.23
10
Brooklee HAN
AUS
40.42
8
details
66.78
11
details
107.20
11
Isabel DRESCHER
GER
36.55
13
details
68.08
10
details
104.63
12
Carlotta ORTENZI
ITA
38.51
11
details
64.86
13
details
103.37
13
Jasmine Alexandra COSTA
EST
33.68
15
details
66.76
12
details
100.44
14
Kristina ZASEEVA
RUS
39.24
10
details
60.37
19
details
99.61
15
Anine RABE
NOR
36.67
12
details
62.93
16
details
99.60
16
Toni MURRAY
GBR
35.07
14
details
62.52
18
details
97.59
17
Chelsea Rose CHIAPPA
HUN
32.38
17
details
63.51
14
details
95.89
18
Katie POWELL
GBR
30.44
18
details
62.63
17
details
93.07
19
Stephanie RIGLEY
GBR
29.41
20
details
63.43
15
details
92.84
20
Elena MANGAS
ESP
30.39
19
details
55.96
21
details
86.35
21
Georgia GLASTRIS
GRE
28.65
21
details
54.53
22
details
83.18
22
Anastasia YALOVAIA
UKR
26.22
25
details
56.78
20
details
83.00
23
Elizabeth LAZAREV
ISR
26.96
23
details
52.85
23
details
79.81
24
Jiajen HSIEH
TPE
25.26
26
details
48.27
24
details
73.53
25
Sumika YAMADA
HKG
27.12
22
details
46.09
26
details
73.21
26
Tara BANG
DEN
26.45
24
details
45.33
27
details
71.78
27
Rimgaile MESKAITE
LTU
24.02
27
details
46.37
25
details
70.39