Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
JGP John Curry Memorial 2010
Junior men
29 Sep - 2 Oct, 2010
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Joshua FARRIS
USA
59.79
1
details
127.95
1
details
187.74
2
Zhan BUSH
RUS
54.40
4
details
118.40
2
details
172.80
3
Liam FIRUS
CAN
59.20
2
details
107.18
3
details
166.38
4
Timothy DOLENSKY
USA
51.94
5
details
105.13
5
details
157.07
5
Denis WIECZOREK
GER
49.48
7
details
106.61
4
details
156.09
6
Keiji TANAKA
JPN
58.28
3
details
97.03
7
details
155.31
7
Yoji TSUBOI
JPN
50.92
6
details
95.73
8
details
146.65
8
Dmitri IGNATENKO
UKR
48.10
8
details
98.49
6
details
146.59
9
Harry MATTICK
GBR
42.81
10
details
84.85
9
details
127.66
10
Ondrej SPIEGL
SWE
43.16
9
details
82.29
11
details
125.45
11
Matthias VERSLUIS
FIN
39.45
14
details
82.64
10
details
122.09
12
Vlad IONESCU
ROU
40.00
12
details
78.59
12
details
118.59
13
Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
LTU
40.06
11
details
76.86
15
details
116.92
14
Brendan KERRY
AUS
39.87
13
details
76.07
17
details
115.94
15
Jamie WHITEMAN
GBR
39.40
15
details
76.16
16
details
115.56
16
Francesc PALAU
ESP
36.99
17
details
77.92
14
details
114.91
17
Maurizio ZANDRON
ITA
35.59
18
details
78.37
13
details
113.96
18
Jamie WRIGHT
GBR
37.88
16
details
73.17
18
details
111.05
19
Nicolas HEJZLAR
CZE
30.99
21
details
70.23
19
details
101.22
20
Kamil DYMOWSKI
POL
34.80
19
details
62.02
21
details
96.82
21
Jui Shu CHEN
TPE
32.25
20
details
63.54
20
details
95.79
22
Lap Kan YUEN
HKG
28.80
22
details
56.13
22
details
84.93