Class

37th Volvo Open Cup
Junior ice dance

6 - 11 Nov, 2018

Best elements
Short program Free skating
NoNameCountryScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
1Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYAGEO GEO67.041details100.261details167.30
2Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYYRUS RUS63.772details95.672details159.44
3Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKINRUS RUS61.783details92.653details154.43
4Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROVUKR UKR56.965details88.524details145.48
5Sofja POLISCHUK / German SHAMRAEVRUS RUS57.674details83.816details141.48
6Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOVRUS RUS56.566details84.545details141.10
7Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVINITA ITA53.448details83.797details137.23
8Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEVEST EST54.417details81.909details136.31
9Tamara ZHUKOVA / Artur BIKTIMIROVRUS RUS51.1710details82.018details133.18
10Villõ MARTON / Danijil SZEMKOHUN HUN51.649details79.0210details130.66
11Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOVGER GER50.3711details77.3511details127.72
12Yulia ALIEVA / Mikhail KAIGORODTSEVRUS RUS49.6812details75.9412details125.62
13Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIYISR ISR45.2213details74.6513details119.87
14Chanelle RUIVACO / Alexandre KHOKHLOVFRA FRA44.8414details65.3717details110.21
15Alice ROGATNIK / Yehor BARSHAKISR ISR44.1116details66.0316details110.14
16Jessica PALFREYMAN / Nicholas MCCREARYAUS AUS39.7219details69.6214details109.34
17Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKYITA ITA40.5518details68.7715details109.32
18Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICHBLR BLR42.6417details60.5820details103.22
19Julia ALBRECHT / Kai HOFRICHTERGER GER39.0420details60.6619details99.70
20Mariam TCHERKESIA / Thomas DE LORENZIFRA FRA34.6523details61.6918details96.34
21Arina PAVLISHCHUK / Aleksandr KUROPATKAUZB UZB34.8522details49.4021details84.25
22Diana KIST / Sergej GROSSGER GER36.3621details42.1024details78.46
23Annabel HABERMANN / Leon WAGNERGER GER27.7125details47.3522details75.06
24Daniella MOLCHAN / Andrey PETRUKOVICHBLR BLR29.7524details44.4923details74.24
25Emily BROWN / James HERNANDEZGBR GBR44.6515details44.65