Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
12th Santa Claus Cup
Basic novice girls 1
- Free skating
25 Nov - 7 Dec, 2018
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Vivien PAPP
HUN
19.16
22.93
0.00
42.09
video
2
Anna ROMANOVA
RUS
18.76
20.86
0.00
39.62
details
3
Alexsandra MYZINA
RUS
17.60
21.03
0.50
38.13
details
4
Daria TIUTIUNNIKOVA
RUS
17.90
19.38
0.00
37.28
details
5
Daria KURKUDYM
UKR
16.15
20.43
0.00
36.58
details
6
Sophia STASKOVA
SVK
16.05
20.23
0.00
36.28
details
7
Anita STRAUB
CZE
16.03
19.60
0.00
35.63
details
8
Maria-Bianca IONESCU
ROU
16.03
19.58
0.00
35.61
video
9
Luana VANDEZANDE
BEL
15.75
18.53
0.00
34.28
details
10
Raya RADULOVA
BUL
16.57
18.13
0.50
34.20
video
11
Anastasiia LEONOVA
UKR
11.53
18.53
0.50
29.56
details
12
Lana SKALICKI
SLO
11.90
17.31
0.00
29.21
video
13
Vera SIMONIAN
ARM
11.11
17.30
0.00
28.41
details
14
Katalin Lilla JÁNOSI
HUN
12.93
14.16
0.50
26.59
video
15
Ana MASURSKA
BUL
11.25
14.16
0.00
25.41
details
16
Alia SUVARIEVA
BUL
10.87
13.96
0.00
24.83
video
17
Stephania YAKOVLEVA
CYP
11.11
14.81
1.50
24.42
video
18
Lucka BENEDIK
SLO
10.72
14.38
1.00
24.10
video
19
Fanni SZIGETI
HUN
9.61
14.38
0.00
23.99
video
20
Luca CZAKO
HUN
7.92
15.83
0.50
23.25
video
21
Monika NEDVED
CRO
8.79
15.21
1.00
23.00
video
22
Kristina ABALMAZOVA
RUS
7.08
15.83
0.00
22.91
details
23
Meri MARINAC
CRO
8.90
15.01
1.00
22.91
video
24
Eszter FENYVESI
HUN
9.05
13.56
0.50
22.11
video
25
Doroteya RUSEVA
BUL
8.36
13.13
0.50
20.99
details
26
Kamila HAVRÁNKOVÁ
CZE
6.78
13.53
1.00
19.31
details
27
Zsuzsanna SULÁK
HUN
6.93
13.33
1.00
19.26
video
28
Anna KOVÁCS-BUDAI
HUN
6.00
11.68
0.00
17.68
video
29
Radostina VASILEVA
BUL
5.24
11.26
0.50
16.00
video
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics