Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Gliss Open 2019
Basic novice girls
- Free skating
10 - 13 Jan, 2019
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Emelie Louise RINNE
EST
21.28
22.50
0.00
43.78
details
2
Arina BELJAEVA
EST
19.00
19.38
0.00
38.38
details
3
Johanna Eliise RAHENDI
EST
17.28
19.18
0.00
36.46
details
4
Anna ZURAVLJOV
EST
15.77
20.63
1.00
35.40
details
5
Megija SMATE
LAT
15.83
18.53
0.00
34.36
details
6
Linda DZERVE
LAT
15.58
18.33
0.00
33.91
details
7
Evelin KULL
EST
15.12
18.56
0.00
33.68
details
8
Anni LEIMI
FIN
12.27
18.76
0.00
31.03
details
9
Elizaveta-Viktorija RAVINSKAJA
EST
12.81
19.38
1.50
30.69
details
10
Saaga UOSUKAINEN
FIN
13.30
17.50
0.50
30.30
details
11
Enniina PAAVOLA
FIN
12.71
17.70
1.00
29.41
details
12
Aini JOHANSSON
FIN
12.91
17.30
1.00
29.21
details
13
Elma KURRI
FIN
11.39
18.33
1.00
28.72
details
14
Seela JÄRVINEN
FIN
11.95
17.10
0.50
28.55
details
15
Jenna SARLIN
FIN
12.50
16.26
0.50
28.26
details
16
Siiri PAKARINEN
FIN
11.45
17.30
1.00
27.75
details
17
Silja ALANEN
FIN
10.21
17.50
0.00
27.71
details
18
Emilia AALTONEN
FIN
10.58
16.68
0.50
26.76
details
19
Siiri TAMMISTO
FIN
10.13
17.08
0.50
26.71
details
20
Sofja SUKMANOVA
EST
10.89
16.03
0.50
26.42
details
21
Anna PUOLANNE
FIN
10.19
16.06
0.00
26.25
details
22
Eevi KINNUNEN
FIN
10.06
16.26
0.50
25.82
details
23
Isla RAUTAKOSKI
FIN
10.00
15.40
0.00
25.40
details
24
Loviisa MANTOVAARA
FIN
9.75
16.06
0.50
25.31
details
25
Elli RÄISÄNEN
FIN
9.51
16.26
1.00
24.77
details
26
Hilda RUOTSALAINEN
FIN
8.77
15.00
0.00
23.77
details
27
Angela SENTIFOLI
EST
9.54
13.76
0.00
23.30
details
28
Hilja NURMINEN
FIN
5.94
16.06
1.00
21.00
details
29
Dominica BOBKOVA
EST
5.78
15.20
0.00
20.98
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics