Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Mini Europa 2019
Advanced novice girls
8 - 10 Mar, 2019
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Yeva SHULGA
UKR
32.16
1
video
60.96
1
video
93.12
2
Sofiia KUPRIENKO
UKR
31.66
2
details
59.34
2
details
91.00
3
Selma LARSEN
DEN
28.12
3
details
48.37
3
details
76.49
4
Zofia GRZEGORZEWSKA
POL
25.05
6
details
45.15
5
details
70.20
5
Iwona DRELICH
POL
24.52
8
video
45.34
4
video
69.86
6
Julia POLNIUK
POL
25.45
4
video
43.95
6
video
69.40
7
Maja TOHVER
SWE
24.13
9
details
43.08
7
details
67.21
8
Barbara GERTRUDA
POL
24.72
7
details
42.27
8
details
66.99
9
Oliwia STROKOSZ
POL
25.09
5
details
40.24
11
details
65.33
10
Marta JOWKO
POL
23.83
10
video
40.84
10
video
64.67
11
Amanda ERIKSON
SWE
22.74
12
details
39.38
12
details
62.12
12
Märtha INGVARSSON
SWE
22.71
13
video
39.32
13
video
62.03
13
Josefine Wichmann LUND
DEN
20.83
20
details
41.05
9
details
61.88
14
Elin JENDERHAG
SWE
23.45
11
video
37.65
16
video
61.10
15
Vilma TAR BENGTSSON
SWE
22.28
14
details
37.76
15
details
60.04
16
Karolina HEBDA
POL
20.55
21
details
38.77
14
details
59.32
17
Catherine-Charlotte LAPIERRE
POL
21.01
18
details
36.80
17
details
57.81
18
Clara ROGESTAM
SWE
21.17
17
video
35.92
18
video
57.09
19
Ida ERIKSSON
SWE
20.94
19
details
35.20
20
details
56.14
20
Karolina WAREC
POL
21.70
16
details
33.21
25
details
54.91
21
Nadia GLOWCZEWSKA
POL
21.98
15
details
32.54
28
details
54.52
22
Gabriela GORSTKA
POL
19.73
25
video
34.51
21
video
54.24
23
Emma ELMGREN
SWE
19.83
24
details
34.23
24
details
54.06
24
Amanda RISTE
SWE
18.04
35
details
35.81
19
details
53.85
25
Amelia PAWLOWSKA
POL
18.68
30
details
34.24
22
details
52.92
26
Nellie ROSENBERG
SWE
19.26
27
video
32.67
27
video
51.93
27
Elise VOLMERSTEDT
SWE
18.92
29
details
32.80
26
details
51.72
28
Sarah CASSELBRANT
SWE
17.00
39
details
34.24
23
details
51.24
29
Ester ENGELSON
SWE
19.15
28
video
31.57
30
video
50.72
30
Dorota KONIECZKA
POL
19.99
22
details
30.42
34
details
50.41
31
Matilda TORNKVIST
SWE
18.55
32
video
30.86
31
video
49.41
32
Klaudia GUZOWSKA
POL
18.66
31
details
30.64
32
details
49.30
33
Sylwia PIELAK
POL
19.46
26
details
29.46
36
details
48.92
34
Anna POLIKARPOVA
POL
18.38
33
details
30.40
35
details
48.78
35
Nina WISNIEWSKA
POL
17.40
38
details
30.53
33
details
47.93
36
Marta MARCULA
POL
19.99
23
details
27.35
38
details
47.34
37
Sandra LÖFROTH
SWE
14.57
42
details
31.63
29
details
46.20
38
Elsa LINDGREN
SWE
17.60
37
details
28.38
37
details
45.98
39
Natalia ROSA
POL
18.13
34
details
25.20
41
details
43.33
40
Maria JANKOWSKA
POL
15.35
41
details
27.18
39
details
42.53
41
Emilia BUGANSKA
POL
15.39
40
details
26.93
40
details
42.32
42
Lizaveta HANCHAROVA
BLR
14.36
43
details
22.63
42
details
36.99
43
Antonina ADAMOWICZ
POL
17.93
36
details
17.93