Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Kempen Trophy 2019
Basic novice girls
- Free skating
8 - 9 Mar, 2019
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Jolanda VOS
NED
17.59
16.68
0.00
34.27
details
2
Lilia LUPANOVA
NED
17.01
17.08
0.00
34.09
details
3
Emilie SCHOP
NED
17.38
16.68
0.00
34.06
details
4
Lara VISSER
NED
16.42
17.08
0.00
33.50
details
5
Madeline BESGEN
USA
12.61
17.08
0.50
29.19
details
6
Dita GILTAIRE
LUX
13.19
12.50
0.50
25.19
details
7
Maya VERMAN
GER
12.18
11.48
0.00
23.66
details
8
Ilona van STEENBERGHE
BEL
10.04
13.13
0.00
23.17
details
9
Lyana Van Den BOGAERT
BEL
10.00
11.66
0.00
21.66
details
10
Philippine BOURDET
FRA
12.37
9.16
0.00
21.53
details
11
Antonia MACHADO
FRA
9.89
10.83
0.00
20.72
details
12
Marija ZUSTRUPA
BEL
9.52
11.25
0.50
20.27
details
13
Chloé GOBLET
FRA
10.45
9.78
0.00
20.23
details
14
Roos de JONG
NED
10.82
9.38
0.00
20.20
details
15
Emma ADAMS
BEL
9.82
10.21
0.00
20.03
details
16
Anaïs FOULON
BEL
11.41
9.58
1.00
19.99
details
17
Selina ÓZEN
GER
10.20
9.38
0.00
19.58
details
18
Maud DEVOS
BEL
8.60
10.63
0.00
19.23
details
19
Kimani DELSARD
BEL
8.92
9.38
0.00
18.30
details
20
Livia NAVARRA
BEL
7.61
10.43
0.00
18.04
details
21
Alexiane HONHON
BEL
8.58
9.80
0.50
17.88
details
22
Beyoncé SEVERINS
BEL
8.25
9.38
0.00
17.63
details
23
Jenny VO
NED
9.70
8.33
0.50
17.53
details
24
Norah FAUCONNIER
BEL
6.33
10.85
0.00
17.18
details
25
Meagan KELDERS
NED
8.10
9.80
1.00
16.90
details
26
Elfya JANSE
BEL
7.48
9.80
0.50
16.78
details
27
Ans VERHEYEN
BEL
7.80
9.18
1.00
15.98
details
28
Séraphine BOURDET
FRA
7.55
9.16
1.00
15.71
details
29
Floor van der PAS
NED
6.74
8.96
0.00
15.70
details
30
Penelope RAMOS
BEL
8.21
7.70
0.50
15.41
details
31
Nica BESSOUDNOVA
BEL
6.81
9.18
1.00
14.99
details
32
Annika MENDE
GER
4.97
7.51
0.50
11.98
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics