Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Skate Copenhagen 2019
Junior ladies
5 - 7 Apr, 2019
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Jane ISKOV
DEN
45.57
1
details
68.59
2
details
114.16
2
Amalie Borup CHRISTENSEN
DEN
41.10
2
details
69.22
1
details
110.32
3
Jade HOVINE
BEL
36.43
4
details
67.97
3
details
104.40
4
Ingrid Louise VESTRE
NOR
40.52
3
details
60.74
8
details
101.26
5
Angelica HAGSTRÖM
SWE
35.45
6
details
61.30
6
details
96.75
6
Elfrida LANDE-LUNDQVIST
SWE
35.94
5
details
60.06
9
details
96.00
7
Malene Johansen TRENGEREID
NOR
34.40
7
details
61.08
7
details
95.48
8
Josefin AHLGREN-VENNKLEV
SWE
32.52
14
details
61.94
4
details
94.46
9
Rebecka BERG
SWE
33.34
10
details
59.73
10
details
93.07
10
Camilla GRUE
DEN
33.11
11
details
59.48
11
details
92.59
11
Viktoria Nicolina SAVIC
SWE
33.02
12
details
59.09
12
details
92.11
12
Laura HOLMBERG
FIN
33.64
8
details
58.19
13
details
91.83
13
Merle DEMUTH
SWE
30.35
16
details
61.43
5
details
91.78
14
Anna CROMMERT
SWE
30.70
15
details
54.49
15
details
85.19
15
Kylie GLOUDEMANS
SWE
29.27
19
details
55.77
14
details
85.04
16
Felice BASBØLL
DEN
29.94
17
details
53.98
16
details
83.92
17
Filippa KÅBERG
SWE
33.58
9
details
48.83
18
details
82.41
18
Filippa WESSTRÖM
SWE
28.84
20
details
48.74
19
details
77.58
19
Daniella TUOVINEN
SWE
26.37
24
details
49.91
17
details
76.28
20
Inka RAUTIO
FIN
29.86
18
details
46.30
21
details
76.16
21
Sanna PETERSSON
SWE
27.04
22
details
44.78
24
details
71.82
22
Liv Hörlin WISBORG
SWE
28.68
21
details
42.70
29
details
71.38
23
Ann-Marie HEIKKINEN
FIN
33.01
13
details
38.11
33
details
71.12
24
Elena de la VEGA
SUI
23.28
30
details
47.80
20
details
71.08
25
Helene Lohse HEJLSBERG
DEN
26.37
23
details
44.36
25
details
70.73
26
Sara Langeland FÆREVAAG
NOR
25.43
25
details
43.75
26
details
69.18
27
Matilda STENERHAG
SWE
23.27
31
details
44.92
22
details
68.19
28
Alva GIDLUND
SWE
23.21
32
details
44.80
23
details
68.01
29
Celine FRANK
SWE
24.41
29
details
43.41
27
details
67.82
30
Lovisa PERNEFORS
SWE
24.89
27
details
42.42
30
details
67.31
31
Emelie ANDERSSON
SWE
22.69
33
details
43.20
28
details
65.89
32
Ann-Charlott DIMCEVSKA
NOR
25.23
26
details
39.27
32
details
64.50
33
Julia MIKKELSEN
SWE
24.47
28
details
37.22
35
details
61.69
34
Amanda MARDUNOVICH
SWE
19.57
35
details
40.22
31
details
59.79
35
Edle Marlene Hauge KJELLSEN
NOR
21.43
34
details
37.63
34
details
59.06
36
Ellen ALVESSON
SWE
18.09
36
details
35.28
36
details
53.37