Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
World Junior Championship 2009
Junior ladies
22 Feb - 1 Mar, 2009
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Alena LEONOVA
RUS
55.50
3
details
101.68
2
details
157.18
2
Caroline ZHANG
USA
47.64
10
details
107.03
1
video
154.67
3
Ashley WAGNER
USA
57.50
2
details
96.07
3
details
153.57
4
Joshi HELGESSON
SWE
55.14
4
details
84.75
6
details
139.89
5
Katrina HACKER
USA
51.06
5
details
88.62
4
details
139.68
6
Elene GEDEVANISHVILI
GEO
60.32
1
video
78.00
11
details
138.32
7
Sarah HECKEN
GER
48.14
9
details
87.69
5
details
135.83
8
Ivana REITMAYEROVA
SVK
48.34
6
details
81.06
8
details
129.40
9
Oksana GOZEVA
RUS
44.54
15
details
82.16
7
details
126.70
10
Isabel DRESCHER
GER
48.16
8
details
78.49
10
details
126.65
11
Francesca RIO
ITA
48.24
7
details
74.46
12
details
122.70
12
Maé-Bérénice MEITÉ
FRA
43.98
16
details
78.55
9
details
122.53
13
Diane SZMIETT
CAN
47.48
12
details
71.61
15
details
119.09
14
Miriam ZIEGLER
AUT
42.92
19
details
73.28
13
details
116.20
15
Svetlana ISSAKOVA
EST
43.38
18
details
71.76
14
details
115.14
16
Haruka IMAI
JPN
43.58
17
details
69.66
16
details
113.24
17
Chaochih LIU
TPE
46.82
13
details
65.67
18
details
112.49
18
Bingwa GENG
CHN
47.54
11
details
64.17
21
details
111.71
19
Eleonora VINNICHENKO
UKR
42.42
20
details
68.24
17
details
110.66
20
Sonia LAFUENTE
ESP
46.16
14
details
63.11
22
details
109.27
21
Kathryn KANG
CAN
40.38
23
details
64.44
20
details
104.82
22
Min-Jung KWAK
KOR
38.94
24
details
64.75
19
details
103.69
23
Karly ROBERTSON
GBR
40.58
22
details
61.95
23
details
102.53
24
Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH
BLR
41.18
21
details
47.32
25
details
88.50
25
Stefanie PECHLANER
BUL
28.82
44
details
47.63
24
details
76.45
26
Mari SUZUKI
JPN
38.50
25
details
38.50
27
Romy BÜHLER
SUI
37.60
26
details
37.60
28
Manouk GIJSMAN
NED
37.44
27
details
37.44
29
Karina JOHNSON
DEN
37.26
28
details
37.26
30
Mimi Tanasorn CHINDASOOK
THA
37.02
29
details
37.02
31
Alexandra ROUT
NZL
36.56
30
details
36.56
32
Angelica OLSSON
SWE
36.50
31
details
36.50
33
Anne Line GJERSEM
NOR
34.30
32
details
34.30
34
Alexandria RIORDAN
POL
34.04
33
details
34.04
35
Beatrice ROZINSKAITE
LTU
33.38
34
details
33.38
36
Chelsea Rose CHIAPPA
HUN
33.26
35
details
33.26
37
Georgia GLASTRIS
GRE
32.74
36
details
32.74
38
Matleena LAAKSO
FIN
32.36
37
details
32.36
39
Jaimee NOBBS
AUS
32.02
38
details
32.02
40
Zanna PUGACA
LAT
31.28
39
details
31.28
41
Kristina KOSTKOVA
CZE
31.06
40
details
31.06
42
Reyna HAMUI
MEX
30.98
41
details
30.98
43
Mary Grace BALDO
PHI
30.66
42
details
30.66
44
Sofia BARDAKOV
ISR
29.52
43
details
29.52
45
Noora PITKÄNEN
FIN
28.22
45
details
28.22
46
Dasa GRM
SLO
28.14
46
details
28.14
47
Maria DIKANOVIC
CRO
27.08
47
details
27.08
48
Lydia FUENTES
AND
27.04
48
details
27.04
49
Laurie LOUGSAMI
BEL
26.72
49
details
26.72
50
Armine STAMBULTSYAN
ARM
26.50
50
details
26.50
51
Birce ATABEY
TUR
24.14
51
details
24.14
52
Mila PETROVIC
SRB
23.54
52
details
23.54
53
Naida AKSAMIJA
BIH
20.08
53
details
20.08
54
Anja CHONG
SIN
15.46
54
details
15.46