Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Golden Spin 2019
Senior pairs
4 - 7 Dec, 2019
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE
/
Timothy LEDUC
USA
70.83
1
details
128.60
1
details
199.43
2
Tarah KAYNE
/
Daniel O'SHEA
USA
66.20
3
details
128.09
2
details
194.29
3
Minerva-Fabienne HASE
/
Nolan SEEGERT
GER
68.30
2
details
116.79
3
details
185.09
4
Karina AKAPOVA
/
Maksim SHAGALOV
RUS
60.29
4
details
115.20
4
details
175.49
5
Ioulia CHTCHETININA
/
Mark MAGYAR
HUN
55.27
6
details
103.60
7
details
158.87
6
Rebecca GHILARDI
/
Filippo AMBROSINI
ITA
53.10
8
details
104.18
6
details
157.28
7
Olivia SERAFINI
/
Mervin TRAN
USA
48.29
12
details
106.92
5
details
155.21
8
Laura BARQUERO
/
Ton CONSUL
ESP
52.22
9
details
101.61
8
details
153.83
9
Coline KERIVEN
/
Noël-Antoine PIERRE
FRA
53.20
7
details
99.80
10
details
153.00
10
Elena PAVLOVA
/
Ruben BLOMMAERT
GER
59.40
5
details
92.41
12
details
151.81
11
Anna VERNIKOV
/
Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI
ISR
49.52
10
details
100.92
9
details
150.44
12
Lana PETRANOVIC
/
Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU
CRO
49.46
11
details
95.27
11
details
144.73
13
Sara CONTI
/
Niccolo MACII
ITA
45.43
17
details
90.77
13
details
136.20
14
Isabella GAMEZ
/
David-Alexandre PARADIS
PHI
47.50
14
details
88.40
15
details
135.90
15
Daria DANILOVA
/
Michel TSIBA
NED
47.86
13
details
87.85
16
details
135.71
16
Dorota BRODA
/
Pedro MARTIN BETEGÓN
ESP
46.67
15
details
86.65
17
details
133.32
17
Camille KOVALEV
/
Pavel KOVALEV
FRA
41.66
18
details
89.37
14
details
131.03
18
Alexandra HERBRIKOVA
/
Nicolas ROULET
SUI
40.53
19
details
81.31
18
details
121.84
19
Sofiia NESTEROVA
/
Artem DARENSKIY
UKR
45.44
16
details
74.31
19
details
119.75
20
Irma CALDARA
/
Marco SANTUCCI
ITA
37.49
20
details
70.63
20
details
108.12
21
Eloise PAPKA
/
Johann WILKINSON
RSA
34.59
21
details
63.44
21
details
98.03