Class

Mentor Torun Cup 2020
Junior ice dance

7 - 12 Jan, 2020

Rhythm dance Free dance
NoNameCountryScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
1Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOVRUS RUS67.061details106.141details173.20
2Ekaterina KATASHINSKAIA / Aleksandr VASKOVICHRUS RUS61.554details97.102video158.65
3Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIERFRA FRA61.822video95.193video157.01
4Emily BROWN / James HERNANDEZGBR GBR61.563video93.055video154.61
5Yulia ALIEVA / Artur BIKTIMIROVAZE AZE58.336video93.264video151.59
6Lou TERREAU / Noe PERRONFRA FRA59.615video85.058video144.66
7Margarita SVISTUNOVA / Dmitry STUDENIKINRUS RUS55.288video87.436video142.71
8Villõ MARTON / Danijil SZEMKOHUN HUN55.997video84.769video140.75
9Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAISFRA FRA54.629video85.127video139.74
10Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOVEST EST52.4310video81.7510video134.18
11Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERSGER GER48.7715details79.1411video127.91
12Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKIPOL POL50.0311details76.3812details126.41
13Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKOEST EST48.8414video75.0615video123.90
14Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDTGER GER49.4713video72.6919video122.16
15Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICHBLR BLR44.9319details76.0313details120.96
16Anastasiya SAMMEL / Mykyta POKORIELOVUKR UKR49.5312details71.1921details120.72
17Lizaveta NOVIK / Oleksandr KUKHAREVSKYIBLR BLR45.1618details75.0316details120.19
18Natallia PAZHYVILKA / Ilya DRANTUSAUBLR BLR43.6122details76.0214details119.63
19Lilia SCHUBERT / Kieren WAGNERGER GER44.6421video74.3617video119.00
20Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOVHUN HUN46.1917details72.6620details118.85
21Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUMFRA FRA41.7823video74.0618video115.84
22Solene MAZINGUE / Maxime Dos REISFRA FRA44.8020video68.5823video113.38
22Arina KLIMOVA / Andrey PYULINRUS RUS46.3416details67.0425details113.38
24Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCAITA ITA41.0225video69.0422details110.06
25Alexandria LOUGHLIN / Danila IUDINAZE AZE41.7624details67.6324details109.39
26Natalie NICOLL / Peter NICOLLGBR GBR36.4626video57.9626video94.42
27Maria PINTO / Raul BERMEJOESP ESP33.1328video53.0427video86.17
28Alina DZERKACH / Artiom STUPENIOVBLR BLR36.4427details36.44
29Marcelina KNURR / Ilja MARGUARDTGER GER31.9029details31.90