Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
13th Skate Helena ISU
Advanced novice girls
16 - 18 Jan, 2020
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Ambra MALMASSARI
ITA
31.11
6
details
58.78
1
details
89.89
2
Marina NIKOLOVA
BUL
33.77
3
video
55.93
2
video
89.70
3
Chiara MINIGHINI
ITA
34.03
1
details
51.33
4
details
85.36
4
Eugenia SEKULOVSKI
SUI
33.95
2
details
50.11
8
details
84.06
5
Chiara HRISTOVA
BUL
31.67
4
details
51.10
5
details
82.77
6
Fabiana TRAVERSO
ITA
31.28
5
details
50.68
7
details
81.96
7
Daria ZSIRNOV
HUN
24.83
17
details
55.15
3
details
79.98
8
Lisa de Freitas PERESTRELO
FRA
27.73
10
details
50.71
6
details
78.44
9
Léna EKKER
HUN
30.01
7
details
47.92
9
details
77.93
10
Edith MATTILA
FIN
29.31
8
details
47.73
10
details
77.04
11
Ana SCEPANOVIC
SRB
27.23
12
details
47.27
11
details
74.50
12
Chloe Desiree LEUNG
HKG
28.52
9
details
45.02
12
details
73.54
13
Giulia OTTONELLI
ITA
27.45
11
details
42.00
14
details
69.45
14
Zornitsa APOSTOLOVA
BUL
26.87
14
details
40.81
16
details
67.68
15
Mia MILINKOVIC
SRB
24.20
18
video
42.23
13
video
66.43
16
Klara SILJEG
SRB
25.49
16
details
39.89
18
details
65.38
17
Irena MARKOVIC
SRB
24.13
19
details
41.20
15
details
65.33
18
Daniela STANIMIROVA
BUL
25.92
15
details
36.24
19
details
62.16
19
Nicole BARON
ITA
21.26
22
details
40.34
17
details
61.60
20
Lia KUZMOVA
BUL
22.67
20
details
36.09
20
details
58.76
21
Imola Maria SZAKÁCS
HUN
26.96
13
details
29.11
23
details
56.07
22
Jana KUKOVSKA
MKD
18.33
24
video
33.70
21
video
52.03
23
Una SOLOMUNOVIC
SRB
19.51
23
details
31.59
22
details
51.10
24
Masa DINIC
SRB
21.64
21
details
26.22
25
details
47.86
25
Deana PRILEPCANSKA
MKD
17.64
25
video
28.89
24
details
46.53