Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Sofia Trophy 2020
Advanced novice girls
12 - 16 Feb, 2020
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Marina NIKOLOVA
BUL
40.60
1
video
68.95
2
video
109.55
2
Chiara HRISTOVA
BUL
38.34
3
details
69.67
1
details
108.01
3
Anna BODRONE
ITA
40.33
2
details
65.14
3
details
105.47
4
Siiri HEIKKILÄ
FIN
33.97
5
details
62.82
4
details
96.79
5
Sabina ALIEVA
RUS
37.62
4
details
58.90
6
details
96.52
6
Anna Deniz OZDEMIR
TUR
33.49
6
details
59.35
5
details
92.84
7
Elena AGOSTINELLI
ITA
32.31
7
details
56.95
7
details
89.26
8
Elizabet GERVITS
ISR
29.93
14
details
56.13
8
details
86.06
9
Francesca PRATO
ITA
31.65
9
details
54.33
10
details
85.98
10
Aurora MANFREDI
ITA
30.94
10
details
54.43
9
details
85.37
11
Ana SCEPANOVIC
SRB
27.96
17
details
53.73
11
details
81.69
12
Anna BERGSTRÖM
FIN
30.71
11
details
50.87
14
details
81.58
13
Emilia ERKO
FIN
30.52
12
details
50.91
13
details
81.43
14
Daniela NIKOLOVA
BUL
31.86
8
details
49.14
16
details
81.00
15
Marta NALBONE
ITA
27.53
20
details
50.96
12
details
78.49
16
Micol PANEPUCCI
ITA
26.40
22
details
50.81
15
details
77.21
17
Yagmur Derin KEVINÇ
TUR
30.43
13
details
46.20
22
details
76.63
18
Zornitsa APOSTOLOVA
BUL
27.79
19
details
48.78
17
details
76.57
19
Martina BERTOLINI
ITA
28.56
15
details
46.42
21
details
74.98
20
Lian TSROR
ISR
25.08
23
details
48.36
18
details
73.44
21
Chiara FIORI
ITA
27.90
18
details
44.60
27
details
72.50
22
Jada Emily CHUI
HKG
26.99
21
details
44.73
25
details
71.72
23
Sofia MOGLIOTTI
ITA
23.46
26
details
48.16
19
details
71.62
24
Mia MILINKOVIC
SRB
24.12
24
details
47.28
20
video
71.40
25
Alina ISSINA
KAZ
23.03
29
details
45.58
23
details
68.61
26
Klara SILJEG
SRB
23.34
27
details
44.63
26
details
67.97
27
Irena MARKOVIC
SRB
23.29
28
details
43.82
28
details
67.11
28
Katarina GERVITS
ISR
21.65
30
details
44.94
24
details
66.59
29
Teodora Maria GHEORGHE
ROU
24.05
25
details
39.60
31
details
63.65
30
Jana KUKOVSKA
MKD
20.59
31
details
40.60
30
details
61.19
31
Daniela STANIMIROVA
BUL
20.05
34
details
40.74
29
details
60.79
32
Masa DINIC
SRB
20.35
32
details
38.80
32
details
59.15
33
Una SOLOMUNOVIC
SRB
20.25
33
details
38.18
34
details
58.43
34
Seyda DURMUS
TUR
19.96
35
details
38.33
33
details
58.29
35
Laura SILJEG
SRB
18.02
37
details
35.85
35
details
53.87
36
Elif OZCAN
TUR
19.94
36
details
28.78
37
details
48.72
37
Deana PRILEPCANSKA
MKD
14.63
38
video
30.82
36
details
45.45
38
Stella MAKRIS
GRE
28.53
16
details
28.53