Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Cup of Nice 2007
Junior ladies
18 - 21 Oct, 2007
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Alena LEONOVA
RUS
42.42
3
details
89.28
1
details
131.70
2
Miriam ZIEGLER
AUT
46.70
1
details
75.71
2
details
122.41
3
Noémie SILBERER
SUI
40.12
5
details
70.18
3
details
110.30
4
Nathalie WEINZIERL
GER
42.74
2
details
65.75
5
details
108.49
5
Chloe DEPOUILLY
FRA
31.66
12
details
69.92
4
details
101.58
6
Minna PARVIAINEN
FIN
36.14
7
details
63.80
6
details
99.94
7
Manouk GIJSMAN
NED
35.48
8
details
62.54
7
details
98.02
8
Anna WEINBERGER
FRA
40.94
4
details
53.10
12
details
94.04
9
Barbora SVEDOVA
CZE
37.60
6
details
55.57
10
details
93.17
10
Isabel HEINTGES
GER
35.22
9
details
56.88
8
details
92.10
11
Bettina KLOPFENSTEIN
SUI
31.56
13
details
55.83
9
details
87.39
12
Victoria PIGNE
FRA
34.74
10
details
50.02
18
details
84.76
13
Helena STENBACKA
FIN
27.74
20
details
55.24
11
details
82.98
14
Kaat VAN DAELE
BEL
32.54
11
details
48.04
22
details
80.58
15
Beatrice ROZINSKAITE
LTU
28.82
16
details
51.55
14
details
80.37
16
Aneta MICHALEK
POL
28.58
17
details
51.51
15
details
80.09
17
Britt VANMAL
BEL
28.22
18
details
50.17
17
details
78.39
18
Amelie PIERRE
BEL
29.74
15
details
48.43
20
details
78.17
19
Laura CZARNOTTA
POL
26.16
23
details
51.66
13
details
77.82
20
Lydia FUENTES
AND
26.50
22
details
50.42
16
details
76.92
21
Reyna HAMUI
MEX
27.20
21
details
48.99
19
details
76.19
22
Sandra MATZ
POL
28.22
19
details
47.04
23
details
75.26
23
Aryna CHAYKA
UKR
26.14
24
details
48.20
21
details
74.34
24
Simone TORP
DEN
29.82
14
details
41.30
27
details
71.12
25
Siobhan MCCOLL
RSA
25.56
26
details
44.94
24
details
70.50
26
Maria POLIAKOVA
BLR
23.54
28
details
42.68
26
details
66.22
27
Barbara VILLARREAL
MEX
20.70
29
details
42.83
25
details
63.53
28
Michelle TROMBORG-NIELSEN
DEN
25.86
25
details
36.77
29
details
62.63
29
Sharon RESSELER
NED
23.94
27
details
37.58
28
details
61.52