Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
JGP Baltic Cup 2022
Junior men
5 - 8 Oct, 2022
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Takeru KATAISE
JPN
79.06
1
video
155.18
1
video
234.24
2
Robert YAMPOLSKY
USA
77.39
2
video
145.67
2
video
223.06
3
Minkyu SEO
KOR
72.36
4
video
134.31
3
video
206.67
4
Rio NAKATA
JPN
76.15
3
video
124.26
4
video
200.41
5
François PITOT
FRA
71.33
5
video
119.29
7
video
190.62
6
Adam HAGARA
SVK
66.42
7
video
122.85
5
video
189.27
7
Beck STROMMER
USA
67.92
6
video
114.00
12
video
181.92
8
William ANNIS
USA
65.84
8
video
114.39
11
video
180.23
9
Seigo TAUCHI
JPN
64.47
10
video
114.64
10
video
179.11
10
Anthony PARADIS
CAN
58.19
12
video
118.05
8
video
176.24
11
Lev VINOKUR
ISR
64.59
9
video
111.36
13
video
175.95
12
Konstantin SUPATASHVILI
GEO
54.49
15
video
117.35
9
video
171.84
13
Raffaele ZICH
ITA
51.85
18
video
119.37
6
video
171.22
14
Edward Nicholas VASII
CAN
55.52
14
video
110.64
14
video
166.16
15
Jakub LOFEK
POL
60.24
11
video
99.62
17
video
159.86
16
Arttu JUUSOLA
FIN
49.40
22
video
110.18
15
video
159.58
17
Georgii PAVLOV
SUI
53.92
16
video
101.31
16
video
155.23
18
Arthur MAI
GER
56.45
13
video
95.14
19
video
151.59
19
Marko PILIAR
SVK
50.29
20
video
92.36
20
video
142.65
20
Gleb SMOTROV
UKR
52.07
17
video
88.94
22
video
141.01
21
Tamir KUPERMAN
ISR
43.31
27
video
97.57
18
video
140.88
22
Semen DANILIANTS
ARM
50.26
21
details
89.81
21
video
140.07
23
Kirills KORKACS
LAT
51.57
19
video
85.17
24
video
136.74
24
Artur SMAGULOV
KAZ
43.56
24
video
87.59
23
video
131.15
25
Pavlo KLIMIN
POL
43.46
25
video
80.11
26
video
123.57
26
Filip KAYMAKCHIEV
BUL
43.37
26
video
79.07
27
video
122.44
27
Christian NAINER
ROU
40.40
28
video
80.78
25
video
121.18
28
Daniel KORABELNIK
LTU
46.06
23
video
68.95
28
video
115.01
29
Raül García SHIBINSKAYA
AND
30.39
29
video
56.46
29
video
86.85
30
Danil PETRENKO
KGZ
19.35
30
video
36.70
30
video
56.05