Class

Warsaw Cup 2008
Advanced novice girls

14 - 16 Nov, 2008

Best elements
Short program Free skating
NoNameCountryScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
1Anaïs CLAESBEL BEL35.653details64.431details100.08
2Kathrine Schønning ØSTBYNOR NOR32.596details61.022details93.61
3Victoria MANNIITA ITA32.705details59.933details92.63
4Jana COUFALOVACZE CZE32.377details59.355details91.72
5Naomi DE SIMONEITA ITA35.652details55.9912details91.64
6Jana CEJKOVACZE CZE37.531details53.9616details91.49
7Amanda MELINGFIN FIN33.994details56.2510details90.24
8Giada RUSSOITA ITA30.3412details59.874details90.21
9Juulia TURKKILAFIN FIN31.179details58.127details89.29
10Rimgaile MESKAITELTU LTU30.9410details58.216details89.15
11Rebeka KIMLTU LTU31.448details56.429details87.86
12Seidi RANTANENFIN FIN29.0316details56.478details85.50
13Veronika PALICKOVACZE CZE30.3611details54.6515details85.01
14Piamaria MARTIKAINENFIN FIN29.8113details55.1914details85.00
15Agata KRYGERPOL POL29.2615details55.7013details84.96
16Camilla GJERSEMNOR NOR27.4021details56.2011details83.60
17Emilie Oddvoll BØENOR NOR28.6917details51.8118details80.50
18Barbora LAHUCKACZE CZE29.7614details50.6420details80.40
19Cecilie MELINGNOR NOR28.4918details50.8719details79.36
20Adela JELINKOVACZE CZE26.3427details51.8317details78.17
21Mariya BAKUSHEVABLR BLR26.9023details49.7721details76.67
22Thea RABENOR NOR27.2022details48.7223details75.92
23Laura RASZYKOVACZE CZE26.1528details49.3222details75.47
24Rebecca TALEVIITA ITA26.6626details47.4525details74.11
25Marcelina LECHPOL POL26.7125details47.2026details73.91
26Kotryna KARALIUTELTU LTU27.8220details46.0227details73.84
27Aleksandra GOLOVKINALTU LTU27.8619details45.1631details73.02
28Jennifer CUCINELLAITA ITA26.1429details44.3334details70.47
29Beatrice MEILUNAITELTU LTU22.1644details48.2424details70.40
30Marta KUBIAKPOL POL25.8331details44.3933details70.22
31Nikol ZATOPKOVACZE CZE24.1137details45.7028details69.81
32Egle RASTENYTELTU LTU23.8338details45.5329details69.36
33Bryony CORRIGAN-RATTRAYGBR GBR23.6439details45.3030details68.94
34Ingerid HANSENNOR NOR24.1236details44.5732details68.69
35Egle MISEVICIUTELTU LTU23.2342details43.8935details67.12
36Urszula RESZKAPOL POL24.2535details42.5236details66.77
37Julia STACHOWIAKPOL POL25.2232details41.2537details66.47
38Milda PAUZAITELTU LTU24.9033details40.6638details65.56
39Malin Aschim NØKLEBYNOR NOR23.5840details40.6539details64.23
40Lydie LEOVANOR NOR26.8024details37.3145details64.11
41Nina POVEYGBR GBR24.5834details38.8043details63.38
42Iwona SANECKAPOL POL26.0130details36.6746details62.68
43Jade EDWARDSGBR GBR22.2243details39.5640details61.78
44Anna SCITOVALTU LTU20.3345details39.5641details59.89
45Ilona BIRGILAITELTU LTU23.2841details35.1148details58.39
46Aleksandra REKAWEKPOL POL19.2447details38.3344details57.57
47Alexandra WITEKGBR GBR18.4348details38.8942details57.32
48Rusne LESKEVICIUTELTU LTU16.6949details35.4147details52.10
49Nela PLODKOVACZE CZE19.3446details26.4449details45.78