Class

Warsaw Cup 2006
Advanced novice girls

17 - 19 Nov, 2006

Best elements
Short program Free skating
NoNameCountryScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
1Nicole GURNYGER GER35.081details54.593details89.67
2Johanna ALLIKEST EST33.912details55.551details89.46
3Ines KARVINENFIN FIN32.774details55.142details87.91
4Izabell LINDSTRÖMSWE SWE33.023details52.428details85.44
5Stefanie FROHBERGGER GER29.416details53.006details82.41
6Janine MONKAGER GER28.428details53.804details82.22
7Rakel SALDEN-OLOFSSONSWE SWE27.9111details52.797details80.70
8Karmen PIIRSOOEST EST27.999details49.9110details77.90
9Marta OLCZAKPOL POL24.5519details53.055details77.60
10Pålina BOUKOVSWE SWE26.9813details47.9314details74.91
11Paulina KLIMAJPOL POL25.4716details49.3912details74.86
12Anine RABENOR NOR23.5926details51.079details74.66
13Anna RAGELAT LAT27.9910details46.5817details74.57
14Lise NORDBOTTENNOR NOR31.355details42.8527details74.20
15Nea PUTTONENFIN FIN26.8214details47.2316details74.05
16Hilde Øverland AABYNOR NOR24.1323details49.4511details73.58
17Josephine BUYNYGER GER24.3022details47.5715details71.87
18Ksenia BAKUSHEVABLR BLR27.2812details44.3823details71.66
19Michalina GORSKAPOL POL23.0630details47.9513details71.01
20Oda Franziska HALVORSENNOR NOR24.4021details46.4918details70.89
21Lene Marie STENERSENNOR NOR24.4820details45.9620details70.44
22Céline MYSENNOR NOR26.5015details42.3028details68.80
23Anastasiya KORZHENKOUKR UKR23.7624details44.2025details67.96
24Sofie Robberstad MARTINSENNOR NOR23.6625details44.2524details67.91
25Agnieszka KLIMEKPOL POL21.5037details46.3419details67.84
26Amanda MALKIEWICZPOL POL21.8535details45.3421details67.19
27Kristina KRISHTOFOVYCHUKR UKR25.3717details41.6530details67.02
28Anastasiya LAVRENTIEVAUKR UKR28.647details38.0142details66.65
29Agnieszka POGODAPOL POL20.8639details44.9822details65.84
30Aliaksandra DRANTUSAVABLR BLR21.9734details43.1426details65.11
31Paulina TURKOWSKAPOL POL22.9432details41.6131details64.55
32Aleksandra REKAWEKPOL POL23.3927details41.0732details64.46
33Nicole CHROLENKONOR NOR22.1533details42.2829details64.43
34Katarzyna WILKPOL POL23.1029details38.4839details61.58
35Simone TORPDEN DEN25.1218details36.3744details61.49
36Darya DAUNAROVICHBLR BLR22.9831details38.1741details61.15
37Zuzanna WOZNICZKAPOL POL20.7040details39.4136details60.11
38Karolina DABROWAPOL POL21.8136details37.9943details59.80
39Urszula RESZKAPOL POL20.9238details38.2340details59.15
40Kristina KUZNETSOVABLR BLR18.4646details40.6033details59.06
41Katarzyna KURZAWAPOL POL19.8942details38.8337details58.72
42Paulina TUREKPOL POL19.8143details38.7538details58.56
43Karolina KURZAWAPOL POL18.6244details39.7435details58.36
44Helery HÄLVINEST EST23.3628details34.7947details58.15
45Natalia FOSZERPOL POL17.7848details39.8334details57.61
46Paulina KOWALSKAPOL POL18.4845details35.6545details54.13
47Paulina LESZCZYNSKAPOL POL20.3141details32.5948details52.90
48Olga SZELCPOL POL14.9052details35.4246details50.32
49Maryia BUBENKOBLR BLR17.8347details32.1549details49.98
50Dominika SLIZPOL POL17.6349details31.9550details49.58
51Wioleta DUTKAPOL POL16.0750details28.8652details44.93
52Aleksandra MICHALAKPOL POL15.6751details29.1951details44.86
53Camilla Edelskov FREDERIKSENDEN DEN14.0753details27.7753details41.84