Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
JGP Sofia Cup 2007
Junior ladies
3 - 6 Oct, 2007
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Chrissy HUGHES
USA
44.04
2
details
86.74
1
details
130.78
2
Satsuki MURAMOTO
JPN
42.78
3
details
83.38
2
details
126.16
3
Jana SMEKHNOVA
RUS
50.72
1
details
71.99
4
details
122.71
4
Viktoria HELGESSON
SWE
40.63
4
details
69.56
7
details
110.19
5
Melissa BULANHAGUI
USA
38.26
6
details
69.68
6
details
107.94
6
Stefania BERTON
ITA
37.36
7
details
70.29
5
details
107.65
7
Julie CAGNON
FRA
32.93
15
details
73.72
3
details
106.65
8
Miriam ZIEGLER
AUT
39.90
5
details
62.90
10
details
102.80
9
Tamar KATZ
ISR
35.76
9
details
64.60
9
details
100.36
10
Erle Bjoland HARSTAD
NOR
33.10
14
details
66.23
8
details
99.33
11
Julia SHEREMET
BLR
35.01
11
details
62.18
11
details
97.19
12
Elena MUHHINA
EST
35.74
10
details
56.87
16
details
92.61
13
Merovee EPHREM
MON
37.10
8
details
55.02
17
details
92.12
14
Anastasia LISTOPAD
UKR
31.63
18
details
60.07
13
details
91.70
15
Petra ARPONEN
FIN
32.64
16
details
58.93
14
details
91.57
16
Alice GARLISI
ITA
27.62
22
details
60.93
12
details
88.55
17
Jessica Ga WAI
TPE
33.90
12
details
53.91
19
details
87.81
18
Oona LINDAHL
FIN
29.22
20
details
57.67
15
details
86.89
19
Dinara VASFIEVA
RUS
32.04
17
details
52.73
21
details
84.77
20
Miri YOSHIDA
JPN
30.18
19
details
52.19
23
details
82.37
21
Devora RADEVA
BUL
27.04
24
details
54.40
18
details
81.44
22
Emanuela MARINOVA
BUL
33.32
13
details
47.10
28
details
80.42
23
Stasija RAGE
LAT
27.43
23
details
52.36
22
details
79.79
24
Maria DIKANOVIC
CRO
26.16
27
details
53.19
20
details
79.35
25
Amelie PIERRE
BEL
28.77
21
details
50.47
24
details
79.24
26
Manuela STANUKOVA
BUL
26.94
25
details
48.22
26
details
75.16
27
Morgan FIGGINS
NZL
26.75
26
details
48.23
25
details
74.98
28
Anita NAGY
ROU
25.81
28
details
46.56
29
details
72.37
29
Agne ORADAUSKAITE
LTU
23.38
29
details
47.16
27
details
70.54
30
Nataša RODE
SLO
22.24
30
details
44.64
30
details
66.88
31
Jana STOJANOVIC
SRB
15.11
31
details
29.99
31
details
45.10