Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
JGP John Curry Memorial 2007
Junior ladies
18 - 21 Oct, 2007
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Yuki NISHINO
JPN
50.46
2
details
83.58
1
details
134.04
2
Svetlana ISSAKOVA
EST
50.66
1
details
80.84
2
details
131.50
3
Sonia LAFUENTE
ESP
42.81
6
details
79.43
3
video
122.24
4
Kristine MUSADEMBA
USA
41.27
8
details
76.71
4
details
117.98
5
Sofia OTALA
FIN
45.63
3
details
70.61
7
details
116.24
6
Linnea MELLGREN
SWE
40.97
10
details
71.90
5
details
112.87
7
Stefania BERTON
ITA
45.24
4
details
66.29
10
details
111.53
8
Yuka ISHIKAWA
JPN
44.87
5
details
64.59
11
details
109.46
9
Katharina GIEROK
GER
37.00
14
details
68.99
8
details
105.99
10
Julie CAGNON
FRA
34.74
16
details
70.69
6
details
105.43
11
Ivana REITMAYEROVA
SVK
37.09
13
details
67.90
9
details
104.99
12
Juliana CANNAROZZO
USA
40.87
11
details
63.57
13
details
104.44
13
Min-Jung KWAK
KOR
42.44
7
details
61.45
14
details
103.89
14
Charlotte BELAIR
CAN
41.04
9
details
61.42
15
details
102.46
15
Victoria MUNIZ
PUR
39.83
12
details
58.48
19
details
98.31
16
Bettina HEIM
SUI
32.72
20
details
64.49
12
details
97.21
17
Johanna ALLIK
EST
36.48
15
details
60.09
16
details
96.57
18
Na-Hee SIN
KOR
34.55
17
details
59.62
17
details
94.17
19
Stasija RAGE
LAT
33.29
19
details
58.35
20
details
91.64
20
Kerstin FRANK
AUT
34.07
18
details
57.32
22
details
91.39
21
Sara TWETE
DEN
29.43
26
details
59.37
18
details
88.80
22
Phillipa PICKARD
GBR
29.78
24
details
57.82
21
details
87.60
23
Katie POWELL
GBR
31.39
22
details
55.38
24
details
86.77
24
Nathalie van UFFELEN
NED
30.29
23
details
54.67
25
details
84.96
25
Karla QUINN
GBR
32.31
21
details
52.41
26
details
84.72
26
Sofia BARDAKOV
ISR
27.14
30
details
57.02
23
details
84.16
27
Dasa GRM
SLO
29.66
25
details
51.28
28
details
80.94
28
Oona LINDAHL
FIN
27.77
29
details
52.39
27
details
80.16
29
Maria-Elena PAPASOTIRIOU
GRE
27.98
28
details
49.25
29
details
77.23
30
Laurie LOUGSAMI
BEL
24.62
32
details
46.57
30
details
71.19
31
Gracielle Jeanne TAN
PHI
28.36
27
details
42.28
33
details
70.64
32
Aida RYBALKO
LTU
23.45
33
details
43.65
31
details
67.10
33
Amanda SUNYOTO-YANG
TPE
23.06
34
details
42.89
32
details
65.95
34
Franka VUGEC
CRO
25.73
31
details
39.24
34
details
64.97
35
Armine STAMBULTSYAN
ARM
20.70
35
details
37.42
35
details
58.12