Class

Tallinn Trophy 2014
Junior ladies

3 - 7 Dec, 2014

Best elements
Short program Free skating
NoNameCountryScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
1Anni JÄRVENPÄÄFIN FIN48.412details91.671details140.08
2Stanislava KONSTANTINOVARUS RUS50.591details76.354details126.94
3Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVAEST EST44.183details77.392details121.57
4Joanna KALLELAFIN FIN40.784details77.203details117.98
5Juni Marie BENJAMINSENNOR NOR39.075details74.465details113.53
6Jemima RASMUSSNOR NOR34.6212details73.956details108.57
7Alicia TSINGISSEREST EST38.396details66.479details104.86
8Diana REINSALUEST EST34.6013details69.877details104.47
9Vlada LAHALAT LAT34.4015details69.308details103.70
10Elzbieta KROPALTU LTU33.3719details66.4610details99.83
11Elena RIVKINAISR ISR37.267details62.3915details99.65
12Cindy XIANOR NOR33.4118details65.2711details98.68
13Marianne STÅLENNOR NOR37.098details59.8217details96.91
14Anita BAUEREST EST33.7516details63.0814details96.83
15Anna Laura PERVEEST EST32.3622details63.5513details95.91
16Anna SAARELAFIN FIN34.5714details60.6216details95.19
17Chiara MATTANAITA ITA34.8911details59.6418details94.53
18Sinikka PAUKKUEST EST36.769details57.1525details93.91
19Sofia KORSUMÄKIFIN FIN29.8827details63.6212details93.50
20Lotta MALINENFIN FIN33.5817details59.4419details93.02
21Francesca GIOCOITA ITA33.2420details58.9720details92.21
22Darja SHATIBELKOLAT LAT33.1321details58.8721details92.00
23Chiara CATTANIITA ITA35.5110details55.2228details90.73
24Greta MORKYTELTU LTU32.0124details57.6422details89.65
25Eleonora GUZZOITA ITA32.0623details57.2924details89.35
26Natalja GORDEEVAEST EST31.4825details55.8327details87.31
27Viktorija SHITOVALAT LAT27.8832details57.4423details85.32
28Anastasiya ZAJTSEVABLR BLR27.9331details56.4426details84.37
29Kärt JODSCHEEST EST29.0130details52.5129details81.52
30Elizabeth JOURISR ISR29.2129details50.6530details79.86
31Katariina ROMPANENFIN FIN29.8028details48.7632details78.56
32Anita MALÕSEVAEST EST25.2833details49.5331details74.81
33Katrin STAHHOVSKAJAEST EST30.3426details44.3933details74.73