Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Coupe du Printemps 2012
Junior ladies
16 - 18 Mar, 2012
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Giada RUSSO
ITA
42.03
1
details
71.61
2
details
113.64
2
Anne ZETZSCHE
GER
37.48
5
details
73.38
1
details
110.86
3
Josefin TALJEGÅRD
SWE
38.34
3
details
64.60
8
details
102.94
4
Eline ANTHONISSEN
BEL
33.74
7
details
67.19
6
details
100.93
5
Anneli KAWELKE
GER
37.81
4
details
63.02
14
details
100.83
6
Katja RAJMAN
SUI
32.99
8
details
67.65
4
details
100.64
7
Luisa WEBER
GER
32.41
9
details
67.42
5
details
99.83
8
Silvia LOVISON
ITA
31.92
12
details
67.78
3
details
99.70
9
Silvia MARTINELLI
ITA
32.25
10
details
64.41
10
details
96.66
10
Sandrine HOFSTETTER
SUI
31.71
13
details
64.34
12
details
96.05
11
Victoria MANNI
ITA
32.02
11
details
64.00
13
details
96.02
12
Eveliina VILJANEN
FIN
38.35
2
details
57.08
18
details
95.43
13
Samanta KOVALKOVA
LAT
30.06
18
details
64.84
7
details
94.90
14
Elena VANZ
ITA
30.40
15
details
64.36
11
details
94.76
15
Nicole SVENSSON
SWE
30.14
17
details
64.54
9
details
94.68
16
Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN
SIN
30.35
16
details
61.77
15
details
92.12
17
Valeria MOSSO
ITA
34.66
6
details
56.49
19
details
91.15
18
Vala Rún MAGNÚSDÓTTIR
ISL
28.07
19
details
59.06
16
details
87.13
19
Carmen OLIVERAS
SUI
31.68
14
details
54.17
22
details
85.85
20
Anna HOFMANN
AUT
27.08
21
details
58.18
17
details
85.26
21
Frances HOWELL
GBR
22.75
28
details
56.23
20
details
78.98
22
Emilia REIMANE
LAT
25.98
23
details
52.98
23
details
78.96
23
Niki WORIES
NED
23.82
26
details
54.51
21
details
78.33
24
Anna GIANMARIA
ITA
26.34
22
details
51.36
24
details
77.70
25
Paula DZELME
LAT
25.23
24
details
48.16
27
details
73.39
26
Clara BAIWIR
BEL
22.74
29
details
49.83
25
details
72.57
27
Manon Van HUYGEVOORT
NED
22.62
30
details
49.24
26
details
71.86
28
Charlotte van der KAR
BEL
22.78
27
details
47.36
28
details
70.14
29
Aylin NEDERLOF
NED
25.08
25
details
43.04
29
details
68.12
30
Maxime BLOKLAND
NED
19.62
32
details
40.88
30
details
60.50
31
Biryanta BOL
NED
19.98
31
details
39.46
31
details
59.44
32
Heiðbjört Arney HÖSKULDSDÓTTIR
ISL
27.13
20
details
27.13