Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2015
Advanced novice girls
7 - 10 Jan, 2015
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Anastasia SCHNEIDER
SWE
33.19
1
video
62.32
1
video
95.51
2
Alessia HÄGG
SWE
30.03
2
video
57.92
2
video
87.95
3
Francesca CAPOMOLLA
ITA
27.36
6
video
53.69
3
video
81.05
4
Alina URUSHADZE
LAT
27.88
5
video
51.43
4
video
79.31
5
Lizaveta MALINOVSKAYA
BLR
27.90
4
video
50.84
5
video
78.74
6
Mariya SALDAKAYEVA
BLR
29.19
3
video
46.59
9
details
75.78
7
Tatsiana MIHITS
BLR
24.79
9
video
48.78
6
video
73.57
8
Lizaveta KHLYPAUKA
BLR
25.97
8
details
45.49
11
video
71.46
9
Eva-Liisa LÕHMUS
EST
26.96
7
video
44.30
13
video
71.26
10
Anastasiya BELAUS
BLR
23.71
12
video
46.92
7
video
70.63
11
Aleksandra MIENIK
POL
23.95
11
video
46.44
10
details
70.39
12
Thyle KELDER
EST
23.29
14
video
46.70
8
video
69.99
13
Anastasija PAVLOVICHA
LAT
23.08
15
video
44.65
12
video
67.73
14
Agata WALCZAK
POL
20.67
17
video
43.59
14
video
64.26
15
Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA
BLR
21.49
16
video
42.64
15
video
64.13
16
Margarita OSTROVSKAYA
BLR
24.22
10
video
39.44
16
video
63.66
17
Tatsiana CHORNAYA
BLR
23.52
13
video
36.74
17
video
60.26
18
Rozalia ABDULKARIMOVA
UKR
17.41
20
video
30.31
18
video
47.72
19
Amelia RAMS
POL
18.06
19
video
25.53
19
video
43.59
20
Aleksandra HAURYLKINA
BLR
19.18
18
video
24.27
20
video
43.45
21
Aleksandra KARENHINA
BLR
14.97
21
video
23.07
22
details
38.04
22
Kamila CHAMIELEC
POL
13.80
22
video
23.23
21
video
37.03