Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
25th Sportland Trophy ISU
Basic novice A girls 3
- Free skating
4 - 9 Mar, 2014
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Eliza PANCHEVA
BUL
20.46
19.16
1.00
38.62
details
2
Yoanna MATEVA
BUL
18.37
18.13
0.00
36.50
details
3
Emese CSISZÉR
HUN
16.69
18.53
0.00
35.22
details
4
Emese GLOZIK
HUN
17.10
17.30
0.00
34.40
details
5
Olga BOCHKAREVA
RUS
16.06
17.70
0.00
33.76
details
6
Leona ROGIC
SRB
16.60
16.66
0.00
33.26
details
7
Hana CVIJANOVIC
CRO
16.07
17.51
1.00
32.58
details
8
Ivett SZARKA
HUN
15.60
15.86
0.00
31.46
details
9
Ivana MIJATOVIC
SRB
14.70
17.10
1.00
30.80
details
10
Maria LAGUTINA
RUS
12.86
15.83
0.00
28.69
details
11
Ásdís Arna Fen BERGSVEINSDÓTTIR
ISL
11.87
15.00
0.00
26.87
details
12
Polina MARTIASHVILI
RUS
10.33
16.45
1.00
25.78
details
13
Vanja CIRJAK
CRO
11.78
13.33
0.00
25.11
details
14
Margarita BEKKEL
KAZ
12.19
13.53
1.00
24.72
details
15
Marija-Masa JOVANOVIC
SRB
13.13
11.26
0.00
24.39
details
16
Lucija SIMON
CRO
11.81
13.13
1.00
23.94
details
17
Eszter VAJDA
HUN
10.23
12.70
0.00
22.93
details
18
Sabina BADANJEK
CRO
9.99
12.90
0.00
22.89
details
19
Milena KIM
KAZ
9.75
14.80
2.00
22.55
details
20
Mila SKORIC
SRB
10.13
11.68
0.00
21.81
details
21
Marta NEDVED
CRO
9.72
11.06
0.00
20.78
details
22
Elvira NIKOLOVA
BUL
7.20
12.73
0.00
19.93
details
23
Katja BARIC
CRO
7.99
11.06
2.00
17.05
details
24
Nina BUDIŠA
CRO
5.97
10.00
0.00
15.97
details
25
Jana STANISAVLJEVIC
SRB
5.37
7.51
1.00
11.88
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics