Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
24th Sportland Trophy
Cubs girls 1
- Free skating
7 - 10 Feb, 2013
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Eliza PANCHEVA
BUL
20.38
17.00
1.00
36.38
details
2
Emese CSISZÉR
HUN
18.80
17.13
0.00
35.93
details
3
Yoanna MATEVA
BUL
17.88
17.28
1.00
34.16
details
4
Inez Maria KOTLIKOVA
SVK
15.96
15.15
1.00
30.11
details
5
Lucija SIMON
CRO
15.02
15.88
1.00
29.90
details
6
Emese GLOZIK
HUN
15.82
14.45
1.00
29.27
details
7
Rege HAINZMANN
HUN
15.61
12.32
0.00
27.93
details
8
Katinka GYÖRFI
HUN
14.46
15.01
2.00
27.47
details
9
Ivett SZARKA
HUN
13.25
14.88
2.00
26.13
details
10
Júlia LÁNG
HUN
13.27
13.75
1.00
26.02
details
11
Bianca SRBECKÁ
SVK
13.76
12.75
1.00
25.51
details
12
Leona CHMIELOVA
CZE
12.69
12.61
0.00
25.30
details
13
Paula PIECHOWICZ
POL
11.66
13.47
0.00
25.13
details
14
Zita NAGY
HUN
11.95
13.18
0.00
25.13
details
15
Arianna NAVA
ITA
12.71
12.89
1.00
24.60
details
16
Anastasia-Anita ISSAEVA
EST
12.70
11.49
0.00
24.19
details
17
Vanja CIRJAK
CRO
12.63
12.18
1.00
23.81
details
18
Lorena CIZMEK
CRO
12.16
13.32
2.00
23.48
details
19
Eszter KISS
HUN
10.14
13.03
0.00
23.17
details
20
Sabina BADANJEK
CRO
10.66
11.19
0.00
21.85
details
21
Naomi STEINDL
AUT
10.08
11.62
0.00
21.70
details
22
Dorka CSONKA
HUN
9.83
13.61
2.00
21.44
details
23
Tanja LEHNER
AUT
9.08
11.48
0.00
20.56
details
24
Marta NEDVED
CRO
10.48
11.06
1.00
20.54
details
25
Karla CORALIC
CRO
9.36
10.49
2.00
17.85
details
26
Frederika KOLESAROVA
SVK
7.20
8.64
0.00
15.84
details
27
Laura TAPUSIKOVA
SVK
6.68
8.08
0.00
14.76
details
28
Emese SIMKÓ
HUN
4.51
8.91
0.00
13.42
details
29
Paulina PAVICIC
CRO
5.00
9.62
2.00
12.62
details
30
Alissa KRAUSZ
AUT
6.93
9.06
4.00
11.99
details