Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Tivoli Cup 2013
Springs girls
- Free skating
7 - 10 Feb, 2013
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Lara Naki GUTMANN
ITA
20.47
20.10
0.00
40.57
video
2
Vanesa DESKAJ
AUT
20.25
19.25
1.00
38.50
details
3
Lara GUCEK
SLO
18.86
18.82
0.00
37.68
details
4
Veronica DEPPI
ITA
18.34
17.55
0.00
35.89
details
5
Fabiola SALVADORI
ITA
17.98
17.13
1.00
34.11
details
6
Nea SMOLEJ
SLO
16.40
16.38
0.00
32.78
details
7
Kaja GRIL
SLO
16.07
14.66
0.00
30.73
details
8
Iva GLIGORA
CRO
14.73
15.00
0.00
29.73
details
9
Elisa Zambelli TORTOI
ITA
13.49
15.52
2.00
27.01
details
10
Hana CVIJANOVIC
CRO
13.98
12.87
1.00
25.85
details
11
Pia OMOVSEK
SLO
12.41
12.77
0.00
25.18
details
12
Emma KASAK
ITA
13.56
12.57
1.00
25.13
details
13
Ivana MIJATOVIC
SRB
10.60
13.40
0.00
24.00
details
14
Masa DOLER
SLO
10.33
12.24
0.00
22.57
details
15
Anna-Maria SCHÖNHERR
AUT
11.36
11.17
0.00
22.53
details
16
Nevena MIHAJLOVIC
SRB
11.87
11.91
2.00
21.78
details
17
Nika NOVAK
SLO
11.95
11.82
2.00
21.77
details
18
Tijana TASIC
SRB
12.02
11.58
2.00
21.60
details
19
Nicole VRUNC
SLO
8.63
12.23
0.00
20.86
details
20
Ivona HORVAT
CRO
9.98
12.64
2.00
20.62
details
21
Alja RESMAN
SLO
9.10
11.07
1.00
19.17
details
22
Brigita KRMPOTIC
CRO
8.50
10.00
0.00
18.50
details
23
Katja BARIC
CRO
7.10
11.60
1.00
17.70
details
24
Amalija MENCINGER
SLO
7.59
9.90
0.00
17.49
details
25
Andreja REBERNIK
SLO
7.39
9.88
0.00
17.27
details
26
Anja KNEZ
SLO
8.05
10.95
2.00
17.00
details
27
Jasna SKELIC
SLO
6.86
10.10
0.00
16.96
details
28
Tara Michelle GLIHA
BIH
8.82
9.45
2.00
16.27
details
29
Iza PRUSNIK
SLO
5.79
10.21
0.00
16.00
details
30
Alja RANCIGAJ
SLO
6.88
10.22
2.00
15.10
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics