Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Croatian championships 2015
Chicks girls
- Free skating
28 - 29 Mar, 2015
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Lena CUSAK
N/A
12.13
23.32
0.50
34.95
details
2
Nevia Ana MEDIC
N/A
11.52
22.76
0.00
34.28
details
3
Tonka ZITKOVIC
N/A
6.39
23.94
0.75
29.58
details
4
Monika NEDVED
N/A
10.13
18.38
0.25
28.26
details
5
Lea DJULABIC
N/A
9.30
15.76
0.00
25.06
details
6
Meri MARINAC
N/A
8.09
16.35
0.00
24.44
details
7
Bruna BARIC
N/A
8.75
13.69
0.00
22.44
details
8
Sara GABRIC
N/A
7.70
14.28
0.00
21.98
details
9
Anja BUDROVIC
N/A
6.32
15.76
0.50
21.58
details
10
Lili BUDAK
MED
8.90
12.57
0.50
20.97
details
11
Klara CUSAK
N/A
6.38
14.56
0.00
20.94
details
12
Hana ROGINIC
N/A
6.80
13.41
0.00
20.21
details
13
Mia DUMBOVIC
N/A
7.56
11.10
0.00
18.66
details
14
Iva JELAVIĆ
N/A
6.33
12.57
0.25
18.65
details
15
Julija JAGODIC
N/A
8.40
10.22
0.00
18.62
details
16
Marta KAIC
N/A
8.03
10.82
0.50
18.35
details
17
Ina GABRIC
N/A
5.70
11.94
0.25
17.39
details
18
Kiara OGRINC
N/A
6.13
11.10
0.25
16.98
details
19
Elena MLINAREK
N/A
3.76
6.13
0.00
9.89
details
20
Lorena PAVLOVIC
N/A
2.04
7.32
1.00
8.36
details
21
Ena BARUSIC
N/A
1.87
6.44
0.00
8.31
details
22
Magda JAGARINEC
N/A
2.48
5.57
0.25
7.80
details
23
Helena TRBOJEVIC
N/A
2.92
4.70
0.00
7.62
details
24
Una BUNČIĆ
N/A
1.67
4.66
0.00
6.33
details
25
Ines STRABIC
N/A
1.80
4.38
0.25
5.93
details
26
Korina MILAKOVIC
N/A
1.52
4.38
0.25
5.65
details
27
Rea PRLJIC
N/A
2.23
3.50
0.25
5.48
details
28
Korina VINTAR
N/A
1.57
3.19
0.25
4.51
details
29
Marta LESKOVAR
N/A
1.73
2.63
0.25
4.11
details
30
Eva MADUNIĆ
N/A
1.53
3.19
1.00
3.72
details
31
Lana SLUNJSKI
N/A
0.87
2.35
0.50
2.72
details
32
Ema CUCEK
N/A
1.23
2.32
1.25
2.30
details
33
Marta TRETINJAK
N/A
0.50
1.76
1.00
1.26
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics