Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Swiss Youth Championships 2013
Pre-novice girls
8 - 10 Feb, 2013
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Polina USTINKOVA
ZOE
26.48
1
details
51.22
1
details
77.70
2
Soraya POLETTI
MEY
25.86
2
details
47.02
3
details
72.88
3
Charlotte PILLOUD
SIM
23.16
7
details
48.00
2
details
71.16
4
Lara Lyn HUBER
HZH
25.58
3
details
44.34
4
details
69.92
5
Alissa MESIC
LUG
25.36
4
details
43.44
5
details
68.80
6
Cindy-Lilli ZIMMERLI
HDF
24.40
5
details
43.08
6
details
67.48
7
Geena GUGOLZ
KUS
22.80
8
details
42.10
7
details
64.90
8
Federica MAGNIFICO
LAM
22.20
10
details
40.40
8
details
62.60
9
Syria DONATIELLO
KUS
23.28
6
details
38.08
13
details
61.36
10
Yoonmi LEHMANN
LAM
21.34
13
details
39.44
9
details
60.78
11
Dominique ALBRECHT
FRF
21.58
11
details
39.06
10
details
60.64
12
Janine LÜSCHER
URD
20.60
15
details
39.02
11
details
59.62
13
Tiffanie BÄRTSCHI
BIE
21.56
12
details
37.80
14
details
59.36
14
Fiona PERNAS
MEY
22.80
9
details
36.52
15
details
59.32
15
Vanessa BOPPART
BUR
19.04
21
details
38.94
12
details
57.98
16
Sabrina TSCHARNER
ZUG
19.78
16
details
35.32
16
details
55.10
17
Camille CHERVET
NEU
19.42
19
details
35.00
17
details
54.42
18
Joséphine Charlotte SCHNELL
ZUG
19.60
18
details
34.76
18
details
54.36
19
Nadine BADERTSCHER
FRF
21.00
14
details
32.94
21
details
53.94
20
Aubane RACCURT
LAM
18.40
24
details
34.64
19
details
53.04
21
Federica GRISONI
CIA
17.90
26
details
33.02
20
details
50.92
22
Pauline IRMAN
GEN
19.76
17
details
29.74
26
details
49.50
23
Julie HUSI
BER
17.76
28
details
31.32
24
details
49.08
24
Gioia MATHIS
STM
17.38
29
details
31.56
23
details
48.94
25
Joelle Eileen PFISTER
ZHO
19.40
20
details
28.96
29
details
48.36
26
Méline SCHORDERET
FRI
18.86
22
details
29.28
27
details
48.14
27
Pauline AVOGNON
HZH
16.56
33
details
30.78
25
details
47.34
28
Elke GRANATA
LUZ
18.34
25
details
28.42
30
details
46.76
29
Jessica GAUDIANO
NEU
14.54
35
details
31.92
22
details
46.46
30
Vivien Colleen JACOBS
ZUE
18.72
23
details
27.44
32
details
46.16
31
Amra DUBRAVCEVIC
BER
16.96
31
details
29.12
28
details
46.08
32
Coraline NUSSBAUM
NEU
17.00
30
details
27.12
34
details
44.12
33
Joana PANI
BUE
16.66
32
details
27.24
33
details
43.90
34
Nancy KASIALA
CDF
15.70
34
details
27.58
31
details
43.28
35
Axelle VERHOLEN
MEY
17.80
27
details
24.00
35
details
41.80