Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
NRW Trophy 2009
Senior ladies
3 - 6 Dec, 2009
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Valentina MARCHEI
ITA
57.33
1
video
101.60
1
video
158.93
2
Katarina GERBOLDT
RUS
49.10
4
details
93.87
2
details
142.97
3
Jenna MCCORKELL
GBR
52.02
2
video
88.19
5
video
140.21
4
Roanna Sari OSHIKAWA
JPN
49.45
3
details
88.72
4
details
138.17
5
Kiira KORPI
FIN
47.18
6
details
87.51
6
details
134.69
6
Ayane NAKAMURA
JPN
45.76
8
details
88.85
3
details
134.61
7
Shira WILLNER
GER
44.67
11
details
87.51
7
details
132.18
8
Natalia POPOVA
UKR
41.55
12
details
86.38
9
details
127.93
9
Sandy HOFFMANN
GER
45.05
10
details
79.70
10
details
124.75
10
Viktoria HELGESSON
SWE
36.89
18
details
86.42
8
details
123.31
11
Manouk GIJSMAN
NED
47.44
5
details
71.83
13
details
119.27
12
Fleur MAXWELL
LUX
40.14
14
details
75.85
11
details
115.99
13
Katharina GIEROK
GER
40.20
13
details
71.46
14
details
111.66
14
Roberta RODEGHIERO
ITA
45.10
9
details
63.57
18
details
108.67
15
Nicole GRAF
SUI
33.74
23
details
73.40
12
details
107.14
16
Kaat VAN DAELE
BEL
36.49
19
details
68.66
15
details
105.15
17
Hristina VASILEVA
BUL
37.44
16
details
64.99
17
details
102.43
18
Lou LUNDBÄCK
SWE
34.62
21
details
66.65
16
details
101.27
19
Minna PARVIAINEN
FIN
37.24
17
details
59.67
20
details
96.91
20
Ji Eun CHOI
KOR
37.73
15
details
58.27
21
details
96.00
21
Alexandra KUNOVA
SVK
34.40
22
details
61.28
19
details
95.68
22
Andrea KREUZER
AUT
36.03
20
details
47.60
22
details
83.63
23
Iveta KOPCOKOVA
SRB
27.97
24
details
46.05
23
details
74.02
24
Anastasia GIMAZETDINOVA
UZB
46.43
7
details
46.43