Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
NRW Trophy 2007
Novice girls
30 Nov - 2 Dec, 2007
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Ira VANNUT
BEL
31.89
3
details
59.40
1
details
91.29
2
Carolin RIESENWEBER
GER
35.34
1
details
55.11
2
details
90.45
3
Anna HOFMANN
AUT
31.07
4
details
50.00
6
details
81.07
4
Alexandra SCHÖNEKKER
GER
30.83
5
details
49.91
7
details
80.74
5
Juliana GURDZHI
GER
27.56
10
details
53.04
3
details
80.60
6
Christina ERDEL
GER
27.52
11
details
51.16
4
details
78.68
7
Nicole SCHOTT
GER
29.68
6
details
47.70
11
details
77.38
8
Kim BELL
NED
26.40
16
details
50.82
5
details
77.22
9
Barbara LAGAS
NED
29.13
8
details
47.93
10
details
77.06
10
Jacqueline GAIDECKA
GER
32.22
2
details
42.73
17
details
74.95
11
Caroline MEYER
GER
29.59
7
details
45.31
14
details
74.90
12
Fabienne DRANGE
GER
26.96
13
details
47.23
12
details
74.19
13
Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU
AUT
25.36
20
details
48.34
9
details
73.70
14
Julia BARZ
GER
27.04
12
details
46.02
13
details
73.06
15
Joyce DEN HOLLANDER
NED
27.59
9
details
44.39
16
details
71.98
16
Monique MAAS
BEL
23.16
23
details
48.57
8
details
71.73
17
Barbora JANOTOVA
CZE
26.00
17
details
44.70
15
details
70.70
18
Svenja BERNDT
GER
26.94
14
details
41.77
18
details
68.71
19
Pia KARAFOTIAS
GER
26.92
15
details
41.46
19
details
68.38
20
Pauline WINKLER
GER
25.84
18
details
39.76
21
details
65.60
21
Nicole KASPRZIK
GER
25.47
19
details
37.54
23
details
63.01
22
Fabienne BRUTSCHER
GER
23.48
22
details
37.23
24
details
60.71
23
Paulina TURKOWSKA
POL
20.36
24
details
39.83
20
details
60.19
24
Mona SCHRADE
GER
19.00
27
details
37.86
22
details
56.86
25
Adriane SCHIFFER
GER
19.12
26
details
36.57
25
details
55.69
26
Iryna SYNILOWA
GER
19.59
25
details
29.79
27
details
49.38
27
Lara EISENBAUER
AUT
17.62
28
details
31.39
26
details
49.01
28
Anna CHISTYAKOVA
FIN
24.09
21
details
24.09