Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Nasjonalt stevne 1 i 2015-16
Advanced novice girls
19 - 20 Sep, 2015
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Frida Turiddotter BERGE
AKK
22.86
1
details
44.04
1
details
66.90
2
Marianne DRETVIK
SKK
22.02
3
details
37.68
2
details
59.70
3
Ingrid Louise VESTRE
BKK
22.56
2
details
37.11
3
details
59.67
4
Kari Sofie Slørdahl TELLEFSEN
OSK
21.80
4
details
35.50
6
details
57.30
5
Jenny Persen GJERVAN
TSK
19.12
5
details
36.36
4
details
55.48
6
Dina VASBOTTEN
OSK
17.88
8
details
36.22
5
details
54.10
7
Lisa SAGEN
AKK
18.02
7
details
32.72
8
details
50.74
8
Kristine Suk Kwan CHENG
TT
18.84
6
details
31.27
9
details
50.11
9
Lisa DYBSJORD
OSK
15.85
11
details
33.61
7
details
49.46
10
Karoline HØISÆTHER
AKK
16.82
9
details
30.16
11
details
46.98
11
Elisabeth LIEUNGH
AKK
16.12
10
details
30.66
10
details
46.78
12
Amalie Rong HANSEN
BKK
14.99
14
details
28.64
12
details
43.63
13
Karin Emilie PETTERSEN
OI
14.42
16
details
28.28
13
details
42.70
14
Klara BLITZNER
BKK
15.15
13
details
27.39
15
details
42.54
15
Inger Eirin PETTERSEN
OI
14.16
19
details
27.95
14
details
42.11
16
Rikke BØE
SSK
14.81
15
details
25.95
16
details
40.76
17
Amalie FINNESTAD
SKK
15.17
12
details
23.64
17
details
38.81
18
Celine FOYN
AKK
14.12
20
details
23.02
18
details
37.14
19
Maria BJØRKLI
SKK
14.31
18
details
20.71
19
details
35.02
20
Amine STORRØD
FKK
14.32
17
details
20.21
20
details
34.53
21
Charlotte GJELSVIK
BKK
8.50
21
details
18.16
21
details
26.66