Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
North Atlantic Regional Championships 2015
Juvenile girls 1
- Free skating
5 - 8 Oct, 2014
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Nikolett ALBRECHTOVICS
NJNOR
27.22
23.62
0.00
50.84
details
2
Emilia MURDOCK
NYSC
22.09
25.64
0.00
47.73
details
3
Ashley LE
NJNOR
23.99
23.36
0.00
47.35
details
4
Laura JACOBSON
NYSC
22.61
25.64
1.00
47.25
details
5
Sophie ABRAMS
NYSC
23.52
23.06
0.00
46.58
details
6
Tiffany PENNELLA
NYRYE
22.68
23.74
1.00
45.42
details
7
Jocelyn HAINES
NYAMH
21.60
22.89
0.00
44.49
details
8
Lindsay THORNGREN
NJICE
23.11
21.19
0.00
44.30
details
9
Angie CHEN
NYSC
20.80
23.38
0.00
44.18
details
10
Sabrina ZAYAS
NYSC
23.64
20.41
0.00
44.05
details
11
Ashley HO
NJICE
21.70
23.21
1.00
43.91
details
12
Violeta USHAKOVA
NYSC
20.13
23.14
1.00
42.27
details
13
Paige RUGGERI
NJGAR
21.42
18.99
0.00
40.41
details
14
Eliana SCHACH
NJNOR
17.89
22.12
0.00
40.01
details
15
Irene KIM
NJICE
19.56
20.33
0.00
39.89
details
16
Emily M ZHANG
NJICE
20.90
19.69
1.00
39.59
details
17
Sophie NYE
NYSC
17.02
23.08
1.00
39.10
details
18
Isabel JACOBY
NJICE
18.44
19.38
0.00
37.82
details
19
Hailey KOPS
NJESX
18.30
19.47
0.00
37.77
details
20
Chyeka CONNER
NJICE
15.26
20.48
0.00
35.74
details
21
Amie ADJAKPLE
NYGRE
15.92
20.09
1.00
35.01
details
22
Elizabeth BERNARDINI
NYMOH
14.59
17.42
1.00
31.01
details
23
Anya STEVENS
NJICE
14.91
16.81
2.00
29.72
details
24
Amy TANG
NYSC
12.16
16.50
2.00
26.66
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics