Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Southwest Pacific Regional Championships 2013
AZ Ice Peoria
, Peoria
USA
12 - 16 Oct, 2012
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Philip WARREN
62.86
2
details
107.75
1
details
170.61
2
Sean RABBITT
63.64
1
details
104.28
2
details
167.92
3
Jonathan CASSAR
60.57
3
details
103.93
3
details
164.50
Senior ladies
1
Vanessa LAM
54.61
1
details
113.44
1
details
168.05
2
Carolyn-Ann Elizabeth ALBA
40.02
3
details
85.50
2
details
125.52
3
Sophia ADAMS
37.28
6
details
84.40
3
details
121.68
Junior men
1
Vincent ZHOU
65.30
1
details
133.84
1
details
199.14
2
Nix PHENGSY
52.26
3
details
100.91
2
details
153.17
3
Patrick LEAHY
46.50
4
details
92.56
3
details
139.06
Junior ladies
1
Amanda GELB
45.14
1
details
78.00
1
details
123.14
2
Lauren CAMPBELL
39.75
3
details
73.02
2
details
112.77
3
Taylor SIRSET
39.93
2
details
68.57
3
details
108.50
Novice boys
1
Daniel SAMOHIN
48.96
1
details
96.81
1
details
145.77
2
Paolo BORROMEO
38.42
2
details
85.30
2
details
123.72
3
Sahmaro ROCKHOLD
34.16
4
details
68.53
4
details
102.69
Novice girls 1
1
Tyler PIERCE
45.08
1
details
74.50
1
details
119.58
2
Elizabeth NGUYEN
40.00
2
details
68.97
2
details
108.97
3
Cheyenne TAYLOR
36.80
3
details
60.90
3
details
97.70
Novice girls 2
1
Tyler PIERCE
76.31
1
details
2
Cheyenne TAYLOR
60.43
2
details
3
Alyssa HIGHTCHEW
56.09
3
details
Novice girls 3
1
Elizabeth NGUYEN
71.20
1
details
2
Ashley PARK
60.02
2
details
3
Nadine ORELLANA
57.13
3
details
Intermediate boys
1
Micah TANG
28.70
1
details
52.36
1
details
81.06
2
Alexander GEBERT
24.41
4
details
47.07
2
details
71.48
3
Brandon AMARAL
27.39
2
details
43.16
3
details
70.55
Intermediate girls 1
1
Isabella SMIT
34.47
1
details
60.88
1
details
95.35
2
Caitlin NGUYEN
32.13
2
details
57.16
2
details
89.29
3
Runa MAEDA
31.89
3
details
56.58
3
details
88.47
Intermediate girls 2
1
Runa MAEDA
54.65
1
details
2
Ai SETOYAMA
51.98
2
details
3
Tessa HONG
49.47
3
details
Intermediate girls 3
1
Vanna GIANG
54.90
1
details
2
Jacqueline BENSON
50.77
2
details
3
Selina PAN
47.44
3
details
Intermediate girls 4
1
Grace COHEN
52.39
1
details
2
Isabella SMIT
51.08
2
details
3
Lydia LEE
50.67
3
details
Juvenile boys
1
Camden PULKINEN
41.51
1
details
2
Aaron HAI
35.61
2
details
3
Max WANG
34.13
3
details
Juvenile girls 1
1
Akari NAKAHARA
49.17
1
details
2
Leslie MEISEL
48.85
2
details
3
Ella ALES
48.51
3
details
Juvenile girls 2
1
Bria YANEZ
43.87
1
details
2
Chelsey WANG
42.74
2
details
3
Polina GUSEVA
41.25
3
details
Juvenile girls 3
1
Leslie MEISEL
46.35
1
details
2
Rebecca BEERSTEIN
42.65
2
details
3
Emily PYAGAY
41.47
3
details
Juvenile girls 4
1
Marykate ABAD
45.87
1
details
2
Jessica LEE
43.82
2
details
3
Emily MARTORELLA
41.89
3
details
Juvenile girls 5
1
Karolina CALHOUN
51.33
1
details
2
Ella ALES
49.10
2
details
3
Akari NAKAHARA
49.06
3
details