Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Northwest Pacific Regional Championships 2010
RRRink
, Medford
USA
8 - 12 Oct, 2009
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Keli ZHOU
47.45
1
details
85.55
1
details
133.00
2
Olivia OLSEN
40.05
2
video
60.26
2
details
100.31
3
Lacey MERRELL
26.31
4
details
58.13
3
details
84.44
Junior ladies
1
Samantha DAVID
36.53
2
details
69.51
1
details
106.04
2
Raelani MARK
32.32
6
details
65.76
2
details
98.08
3
Michelle MURPHY
39.97
1
details
52.27
6
details
92.24
Novice girls
1
Savannah HANBY
35.28
2
details
64.01
2
details
99.29
2
Shayna MOELLENBERG
35.58
1
details
63.61
3
details
99.19
3
Amanda HOFMANN
33.36
3
details
64.27
1
details
97.63
Intermediate boys
1
Philip CHEN
22.86
2
details
44.52
1
details
67.38
2
Austin HALE
23.43
1
details
39.82
2
details
63.25
3
Ikaika MIYATA
16.97
3
details
31.32
3
details
48.29
Intermediate girls 1
1
Selena ZHAO
28.69
1
details
50.54
2
details
79.23
2
Ariel YU
25.98
2
details
52.18
1
details
78.16
3
Anna WANG
24.45
3
details
49.63
3
details
74.08
Intermediate girls 2
1
Ariel YU
47.86
1
details
2
Katrina HUI
45.29
2
details
3
Jacqueline MARTIN
42.46
3
details
Intermediate girls 3
1
Selena ZHAO
54.15
1
details
2
Anna WANG
45.04
2
details
3
Xinghua TURNER
42.74
3
details
Juvenile boys
1
Remington BURGHART
32.67
1
details
2
Turner MALATOS
26.43
2
details
3
Mathew GRAHAM
21.77
3
details
Juvenile girls
1
Tiana LEE
48.69
1
details
2
Charmaine AU
47.87
2
details
3
Brittney SHIUE
41.07
3
details