Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Skate Copenhagen 2012
Hvidovre Isstadion
, Hvidovre
Denmark
29 Mar - 1 Apr, 2012
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Reetta ROMPPANEN
35.30
1
details
60.85
2
details
96.15
2
Ines WOHLMUTH
30.38
3
details
63.17
1
details
93.55
3
Christina GRILL
33.34
2
details
58.67
3
details
92.01
Junior ladies
1
Liubov EFIMENKO
41.98
1
details
76.38
1
details
118.36
2
Pernille SØRENSEN
34.12
3
video
69.56
2
details
103.68
3
Daria PODTELEJNIKOVA
39.38
2
details
60.91
4
details
100.29
Advanced novice boys
1
Leonid SVIRIDENKO
30.37
1
details
35.83
1
details
66.20
Advanced novice girls 1
1
Laura Amalie Friis LUNDSGAARD
30.43
1
details
42.45
3
details
72.88
2
Michaela JOHANSSON
24.90
6
details
43.77
1
details
68.67
3
Emilie MUFF
25.36
5
details
42.66
2
details
68.02
Advanced novice girls 2
1
Matilda LÖFGREN
25.47
4
details
43.92
1
details
69.39
2
Thea KARLSTAD
27.54
1
video
41.11
2
video
68.65
3
Marina FILIPPOVA
25.78
2
details
37.10
4
details
62.88
Debs boys
1
Pavel ALEXANDROV
13.37
1
details
17.33
1
details
30.70
Debs girls
1
Aleksandra BOIKOVA
42.24
1
details
38.23
2
details
80.47
2
Elsa SPENNINGE
33.41
3
details
38.40
1
details
71.81
3
Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN
33.81
2
details
37.72
3
details
71.53
Springs boys
1
Liam Saunders SOLBJERG
24.21
1
details
2
Niclas KEIMLING
21.34
2
details
Springs girls
1
Sarah Smidt MARTINEZ
32.88
1
details
2
Maria VASILYEVA
32.83
2
details
3
Camilla GRUE
29.92
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Lucas STRZELEC
20.53
1
video
2
David MILLMARK
12.45
2
details
3
Mikhail KOLOSOV
8.78
3
details
Cubs girls
1
Vanessa SEVIDOVA
30.92
1
details
2
Katrine HANSEN
28.55
2
details
3
Frederikke KRISTENSEN
26.33
3
details