Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Skate Southern International 2015
Lee Valley Ice Centre
, London
Great Britain
21 - 24 Sep, 2015
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Lewis GIBSON
56.56
1
details
114.13
1
details
170.69
Senior ladies
1
Nina POVEY
36.06
2
details
76.09
2
details
112.15
2
Zoe WILKINSON
35.17
3
details
76.87
1
details
112.04
3
Michelle CALLISON
39.80
1
details
65.74
4
details
105.54
Junior men
1
Ruaridh FISHER
48.78
1
details
66.36
3
details
115.14
2
Oliver PARRINGTON-TYLER
42.37
2
details
70.98
1
details
113.35
3
Samuel MCALLISTER
30.59
4
details
66.47
2
details
97.06
Junior ladies
1
Saskia KOULIKOVA
40.30
1
details
61.70
2
details
102.00
2
Kloe ROZGONYI
38.00
2
details
63.48
1
details
101.48
3
Suzi MURRAY
36.03
4
details
60.55
3
details
96.58
Advanced novice boys
1
Ian CHAN
25.95
1
details
43.14
1
details
69.09
2
Alex Bowker LONNEKER
14.26
2
details
21.10
2
details
35.36
Advanced novice girls
1
Kia Elizabeth BLACKBURN
31.91
1
details
49.49
3
details
81.40
2
Elé SILVESTER
29.29
3
details
50.36
2
details
79.65
3
Rebecca GILLESPIE
30.95
2
details
46.25
5
details
77.20
Basic novice B boys
1
Daniel WESTON
42.72
1
details
2
Joseph ZAKIPOUR
36.12
2
details
3
Edward APPLEBY
33.67
3
details
Basic novice B girls 1
1
Sophia NASSER
35.45
1
details
2
Amy WORLD
33.44
2
details
3
Charlotte WILLIAMS
32.30
3
details
Basic novice B girls 2
1
Megan BLACK
32.91
1
details
2
Emily SPRATT
32.49
2
details
3
Sophie BAIN
27.68
3
details
Basic novice B girls 3
1
Molly DORAN
35.18
1
details
2
Rhiannon AUSTIN
35.00
2
details
3
Verity CARRUTHERS
34.11
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Elliot APPLEBY
22.61
1
details
2
Alexander VERNON
21.88
2
details
3
Harry WALFORD
20.18
3
details
Basic novice A girls 1
1
Ellie HOLMES
25.29
1
details
2
Ruby COLLINS
25.26
2
details
3
Anaïs Sophie ARNOULD
24.02
3
details
Basic novice A girls 2
1
Verity CARRUTHERS
31.59
1
details
2
Jodie BROWN
28.10
2
details
3
Abigail STEWART
27.40
3
details
Basic novice A girls 3
1
Libby RAESIDE
26.65
1
details
2
Louise FALCONER
25.99
2
details
3
Sofia CLARK
25.33
3
details
Level 3 boys
1
Steven AKERS
14.70
1
details
Level 3 girls
1
Mia JOHNSTONE
24.11
1
details
2
Ava MCLEAN
23.71
2
details
3
Evie LEWIS
23.59
3
details
Level 2 boys
1
Niall LINGARD
20.03
1
details
2
Luke MCCALLUM
19.80
2
details
3
Frederick WILKIN
17.69
3
details
Level 2 girls
1
Alessia-Perla CASTRONOVO
19.57
1
details
2
Matilda SIMKINS
18.63
2
details
3
Paige BANOS
18.31
3
details
Level 1 boys
1
Dillon JUDGE
13.89
1
details
2
Jack DONOVAN
11.01
2
details
Level 1 girls 1
1
Jenny BONE
18.75
1
details
2
Chloe HODKIN
16.07
2
details
3
Chloé-Jane SUMMERSON
12.60
3
details
Level 1 girls 2
1
Eva Rose LOUDON
20.02
1
details
2
Tallulah-Honey BOWERS
17.61
2
details
3
Tanya THIND
17.40
3
details
Beginner boys
1
Calum BRAY
16.37
1
details
2
Aiden BOSELEY
11.68
2
details
3
Joel COULON
11.48
3
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Charlotte FEARNHEAD-CLARK
17.25
1
details
2
Honey SHERWOOD
15.41
2
details
3
Olivia JOSEPH
13.27
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Kitty MCCALLION
16.73
1
details
2
Sophia ELLIOTT
15.47
2
details
3
Alexa SEVERN
14.94
3
details