Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Slough Open 2016
Slough Ice Arena
, Slough
Great Britain
22 - 24 Feb, 2016
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Harry ANDREWS
45.58
1
details
Junior ladies
1
Olympia MOURIKI
28.69
1
details
49.59
2
details
78.28
2
Antonia STRATFORD
25.17
2
details
52.68
1
details
77.85
3
Ashleigh CORCORAN
24.77
3
details
46.42
3
details
71.19
Advanced novice girls
1
Jessica BUCKLEY
34.42
1
details
Level 7 girls
1
Jessica GILL
31.14
1
details
2
Halah THOMAS
26.38
2
details
3
Sophie WILLIAMS
25.47
3
details
Level 6 girls
1
Kirsty ISAAC
28.56
1
details
2
Layla BELANOVA
27.08
2
details
3
Rowena MOSLEY
27.02
3
details
Level 5 girls
1
Annabelle NORWOOD
26.54
1
details
2
Jada MCNALLY
25.78
2
details
3
Chanel MOSELEY
23.68
3
details
Level 4 boys
1
Declan HEALY
16.87
1
details
2
Jordan MAULE
15.40
2
details
Level 4 girls
1
Alana Lilly-Anne Elizabeth PANG
27.87
1
details
2
Emily DALE
25.42
2
details
3
Emily BLAKE
24.73
3
details
Level 3 boys
1
Luke MCCALLUM
14.52
1
details
Level 3 girls
1
Matilda FEATHER
20.48
1
details
2
Aoife Louise STEVENSON
18.89
2
details
3
Robyn FOSTER
18.70
3
details
Level 2 boys
1
Dillon JUDGE
19.64
1
details
2
Gregor JEFFREY
14.62
2
details
3
Robbie Jay WORLD
12.97
3
details
Level 2 girls
1
Lillie Isabella PANG
20.41
1
details
2
Eloise KING
17.80
2
details
3
Molly FEATHER
16.25
3
details
Level 1 boys
1
Oliver RAIKES
13.29
1
details
2
Alexander GOOD
9.07
2
details
Level 1 girls 1
1
Ayaka KUROMIYA
17.92
1
details
2
Charlotte FEARNHEAD-CLARK
16.08
2
details
3
Olivia JOSEPH
15.70
3
details
Level 1 girls 2
1
Sophia SMITH
18.63
1
video
2
Ava Mae WILSON
15.26
2
details
3
Lilian MUSGRAVE
14.61
3
details
Beginner boys
1
Louis GREGORY
12.62
1
details
2
Alessio SURENKOV-GULTCHEV
9.50
2
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Kayleigh LIDBURY
12.20
1
details
2
Elanor TAYLOR
12.16
2
details
3
Holly BUIK
12.13
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Grace FITZPATRICK
14.87
1
details
2
Alexandra PRESSDEE
14.50
2
details
3
Nicole ZINOVEV
13.29
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Zinia WOOD
13.45
1
details
2
Gracee COOK
13.39
2
details
3
Zarah WOOD
13.12
3
details