Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Magnum Opens 2015
Auchenharvie Ice Rink
, Auchenharvie
Great Britain
5 - 8 Mar, 2015
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Lewis GIBSON
57.47
1
details
98.88
1
details
156.35
2
Jamie WRIGHT
51.25
2
details
51.25
3
Kyle Gerald STEWART
29.56
3
details
29.56
Senior ladies
1
Natasha MCKAY
33.15
3
details
67.32
1
details
100.47
2
Michelle CALLISON
35.37
1
details
62.57
3
details
97.94
3
Lana BAGEN
33.79
2
details
63.33
2
details
97.12
Junior men
1
Samuel MCALLISTER
29.18
2
details
58.71
1
details
87.89
2
Ruaridh FISHER
36.52
1
details
36.52
Junior ladies
1
Lana BAGEN
36.47
1
details
59.02
1
details
95.49
2
Sylvhanna HORNE
29.16
2
details
55.26
2
details
84.42
3
Suzi MURRAY
28.64
3
details
55.10
3
details
83.74
Advanced novice girls
1
Elé SILVESTER
25.16
1
details
39.70
2
details
64.86
2
Shelby SIMMERS
22.91
3
details
39.86
1
details
62.77
3
Lucy MERRILEES
24.58
2
details
36.44
5
details
61.02
Level 7 boys
1
Greig SMITH
26.02
1
details
Level 7 girls
1
Sara KERACHER
35.27
1
details
2
Teigan HORNE
32.15
2
details
3
Amy MORRIS
29.23
3
details
Level 6 boys
1
Edward APPLEBY
24.39
1
details
2
Harry WALFORD
20.37
2
details
3
Elliot APPLEBY
18.89
3
details
Level 6 girls
1
Cara MCCABE
29.13
1
details
2
Christy KING
28.28
2
details
3
Christie SHANNON
27.54
3
details
Level 5 boys
1
Lewis DARRAH
21.36
1
details
Level 5 girls
1
Sophie BAIN
28.16
1
details
2
Megan CARROLL
27.26
2
details
3
Zharia HORNE
26.57
3
details
Level 4 boys
1
Andrew FLEMING
22.86
1
details
2
Jamie LOCKHART
18.89
2
details
Level 4 girls
1
Rebecca GEDDES
25.04
1
details
2
Amber BAIRD
23.35
2
details
3
Lucy GARDINER
22.28
3
details
Level 3 boys
1
Luke EMERY
17.48
1
details
Level 3 girls
1
Demi MATHIESON
20.97
1
details
2
Brodi MACLEOD
20.90
2
details
3
Megan MCGEACHY
20.69
3
details
Level 2 boys
1
Owen LOCKHART
16.73
1
details
2
Cameron BROWN
13.06
2
details
Level 2 girls
1
Louise FALCONER
21.37
1
details
2
Zoe TEMPLETON
20.11
2
details
3
Chloe MAYS
18.83
3
details
Level 1 boys
1
Niall LINGARD
14.17
1
details
2
Hayden BELL
13.48
2
details
3
Luke MCCALLUM
13.37
3
details
Level 1 girls 1
1
Erin MAURICE
18.00
1
details
2
Payton WILKINSON
17.47
2
details
3
Amy COOK
16.71
3
details
Level 1 girls 2
1
Eloise MCNULTY
20.34
1
details
2
Emily DALE
19.73
2
details
3
Sarah TUNNICLIFFE
19.26
3
details
Beginner boys
1
Luke WAKENELL
12.40
1
details
2
Ben GILMOUR
12.25
2
details
3
Alexander WILSON
11.57
3
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Amber KENNY
15.97
1
details
2
Zara LYNN
14.43
2
details
3
Gabrielle MABERLY
13.46
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Vivienne BOYD
17.20
1
details
2
Hannah TUNNICLIFFE
15.60
2
details
3
Louise PATTERSON
15.52
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Lucy MURRAY
18.52
1
details
2
Ruby BOYD
17.83
2
details
3
Rebecca HAINING
16.80
3
details
Beginner girls 4
1
Danniella MCGARRITY
16.50
1
details
2
Brooke ARCHIBALD
14.76
2
details
3
Brodie SNEDDON
14.59
3
details
Beginner girls 5
1
Lauren FLEMING
14.97
1
details
2
Tiegan MOLLOY
13.50
2
details
3
Jessica FOWLIE
13.17
3
details