Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
HSK Cup 2015
Hvidovre Isstadion
, Hvidovre
Denmark
18 - 20 Sep, 2015
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Line Lagerbon CARLSEN
55.29
1
details
2
Signe Svane MAGNUSSEN
52.23
2
details
3
Guri Svane MAGNUSSEN
40.82
3
details
Junior men
1
Nikolaj Mølgaard PEDERSEN
26.59
1
details
57.32
1
details
83.91
Junior ladies 1
1
Malene ANDERSEN
39.32
1
details
69.05
1
details
108.37
2
Caroline Oreskov CHRISTOFFERSEN
27.60
2
details
58.95
3
details
86.55
3
Emma Louise JENSEN
25.97
3
details
59.21
2
details
85.18
Junior ladies 2
1
Amalie Schubert MORTENSEN
23.46
1
details
2
Cecilie Pentikainen CHRISTENSEN
20.31
2
details
3
Mejse Lund FRENO
15.65
3
details
Junior ladies 3
1
Siri BERGDAL
42.67
1
details
2
Caroline Sauer EILSØ
38.19
2
details
3
Frederikke Amalie HANSEN
38.18
3
details
Novice boys
1
Frederik Alexander SCHLÜTER
33.23
1
details
51.12
1
details
84.35
Novice girls 1
1
Josephine KÆRSGAARD
27.84
1
details
50.13
1
details
77.97
2
Jane ISKOV
22.99
4
details
47.28
2
details
70.27
3
Victoria Feldskov VORRE
24.08
3
details
41.97
4
details
66.05
Novice girls 2
1
Felice BASBØLL
26.29
1
video
2
Samira JASAROVSKA
25.51
2
details
3
Emma HECHT
25.37
3
details
Novice girls 3
1
Celine LE
35.18
1
details
2
Isabella Nørgaard ANDERSEN
32.36
2
details
3
Cathrine Busch LUND
26.37
3
details
Debs boys
1
Tobias DANIELSEN
21.48
1
details
Debs girls 1
1
Amalie Borup CHRISTENSEN
25.92
1
details
48.94
1
details
74.86
2
Louise VESTERGAARD
20.52
5
details
38.30
2
details
58.82
3
Mia Juel JENSEN
22.61
2
video
35.45
3
video
58.06
Debs girls 2
1
Sofia KAMMER
26.18
1
details
2
Maja H. PETERSEN
23.66
2
details
3
Siri Ida ALSØE
23.48
3
details
Springs boys
1
Jonas ISKOV
14.57
1
details
Springs girls 1
1
Anna-Flora Colmor JEPSEN
27.93
1
details
2
Julie VESTERGAARD
25.39
2
details
3
Maike Klinge GABRIELS
24.13
3
details
Springs girls 2
1
Charlotte JENSEN
23.42
1
details
2
Courtney GOLDBECK
23.23
2
details
3
Sara Fina ALVAREZ-CHRISTIANSEN
21.69
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Dimitri STEFFENSEN
13.30
1
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Emilie Juel JENSEN
22.34
1
video
2
Camilla POULSEN
21.86
2
details
3
Katja Xenia NIELSEN
15.51
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Diana TOLKACH
19.29
1
details
2
Freya Cecilia SØNDERGAARD-OLSEN
17.04
2
details
3
Olivia L. ONYAI
16.97
3
details
Chicks girls
1
Natalee RASMUSSEN
15.75
1
details
2
Eva Athene Møller NIELSEN
11.76
2
details