Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
HSK Cup 2014
Hvidovre Isstadion
, Hvidovre
Denmark
2 - 5 Oct, 2014
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men 1
1
Keiran ARAZA
42.26
1
details
74.27
1
details
116.53
Senior men 2
1
Filip Steinhauer TELÉN
19.82
1
details
Senior ladies
1
Signe Svane MAGNUSSEN
53.37
1
details
2
Kate Frost JENSEN
40.74
2
details
3
Guri Svane MAGNUSSEN
31.88
3
details
Junior ladies 1
1
Sofie Silke VIGGERS
31.90
2
details
65.45
1
details
97.35
2
Leonora Colmor JEPSEN
33.34
1
details
61.88
2
details
95.22
3
Line Lagerbon CARLSEN
29.75
3
details
59.03
3
details
88.78
Junior ladies 2
1
Mie SØGAARD
22.21
1
details
2
Caroline UGGERHØJ
21.38
2
details
3
Stine PILGAARD
17.24
3
details
Junior ladies 3
1
Ida Gudmand HANSEN
38.72
1
details
2
Frederikke Amalie HANSEN
32.31
2
details
3
Nanna Urhøj BARTH
31.01
3
details
Novice boys 1
1
Linus Colmor JEPSEN
14.67
1
details
33.17
1
details
47.84
Novice boys 2
1
Nikolaj Mølgaard PEDERSEN
38.13
1
details
Novice girls 1
1
Vanessa SEVIDOVA
29.50
1
details
55.93
1
details
85.43
2
Camilla GRUE
26.31
2
details
44.43
4
details
70.74
3
Miranda ANDERSSON
23.88
3
details
45.83
3
details
69.71
Novice girls 2
1
Laura BRONEÉ
26.68
1
details
2
Mathilde NØRGAARD
26.32
2
details
3
Amalie Bülow SVENSTRUP
23.90
3
details
Novice girls 3
1
Siri BERGDAL
36.43
1
details
2
Ida Elizabeth DIXON
34.64
2
details
3
Line Quan BRADTBERG
33.34
3
details
Debs boys
1
Frederik Alexander SCHLÜTER
19.16
1
details
37.39
1
details
56.55
Debs girls 1
1
Ellen Garver DANIELSEN
19.46
3
details
40.92
1
details
60.38
2
Katrine HANSEN
20.35
2
details
39.69
2
details
60.04
3
Carolina OLSSON
21.22
1
details
36.09
3
details
57.31
Debs girls 2
1
Sille Maria SEJERSEN
22.19
1
details
2
Samira JASAROVSKA
22.04
2
details
3
Karoline Saldern MÜLLER
19.68
3
details
Springs boys
1
Villads RADFORD
18.26
1
details
2
Emil SEVIDOV
17.88
2
details
3
Tobias DANIELSEN
14.53
3
details
Springs girls 1
1
Amalie Borup CHRISTENSEN
38.50
1
details
2
Louise VESTERGAARD
34.87
2
details
3
Victoria ATAK
32.87
3
details
Springs girls 2
1
Sofia KAMMER
22.30
1
details
2
Siri Ida ALSØE
21.97
2
details
3
AnnSophie Østergaard JENSEN
21.85
3
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Anna-Flora Colmor JEPSEN
30.00
1
details
2
Maia SØRENSEN
29.65
2
details
3
Julie VESTERGAARD
22.47
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Sarah Eltoft NIELSEN
16.75
1
details
2
Courtney GOLDBECK
16.22
2
details
3
Nynne KUSZON
15.88
3
details
Chicks girls
1
Camilla POULSEN
16.99
1
details
2
Diana TOLKACH
15.42
2
details
3
Frederikke Moll HARSTAD
14.04
3
details