Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Murrayfield Open 2014
Murrayfield Ice Rink
, Edinburgh
Great Britain
1 - 5 May, 2014
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Kyle Gerald STEWART
29.93
1
details
63.43
1
details
93.36
Senior ladies
1
Katie POWELL
44.49
1
details
70.99
1
details
115.48
2
Lana BAGEN
37.64
3
details
68.04
3
details
105.68
3
Michelle CALLISON
35.15
4
details
69.82
2
details
104.97
Junior men
1
James HORROCKS
34.35
1
details
69.41
1
details
103.76
2
Christopher BLAND
33.71
2
details
62.54
2
details
96.25
3
Samuel MCALLISTER
47.28
3
details
47.28
Junior ladies
1
Danielle HARRISON
30.63
6
details
70.14
1
details
100.77
2
Lana BAGEN
37.82
1
details
62.32
3
details
100.14
3
Harriet BEATSON
32.80
2
details
62.86
2
details
95.66
Advanced novice boys
1
Thomas INCH
21.88
1
details
38.07
1
details
59.95
2
Myles STORRIER
17.21
2
details
33.82
2
details
51.03
3
Henry DRURY
15.35
3
details
29.01
3
details
44.36
Advanced novice girls
1
Charlie Kaye ANDERSON
22.98
1
details
41.67
1
details
64.65
2
Shelby SIMMERS
21.32
5
details
37.91
2
details
59.23
3
Megan MORLEY
21.46
3
details
36.67
3
details
58.13
Level 7 girls
1
Elé SILVESTER
28.81
1
details
2
Danielle LAWRENCE
26.53
2
details
3
Georgina TIDMAN
25.16
3
details
Level 6 girls
1
Lynda LOGIE
27.65
1
details
2
Jessica MILNE
25.38
2
details
3
Amelia MAH
23.66
3
details
Level 5 boys
1
Keegan CAIRNS
21.19
1
details
Level 5 girls
1
Cara MCCABE
25.81
1
details
2
Tegan ARNOTT
25.62
2
details
3
Holly FREEMAN
25.25
3
details
Level 4 boys
1
Jamie LOCKHART
17.53
1
details
2
Andrew FLEMING
9.91
2
details
Level 4 girls
1
Emily SPRATT
23.65
1
details
2
Alanna CHURCH
22.86
2
details
3
Megan CARROLL
21.74
3
details
Level 3 boys
1
Adam MILLER
18.63
1
details
2
Connor WATKINS
8.05
2
details
Level 3 girls
1
Chloe POOLE
21.86
1
details
2
Lauren MACDONALD
20.93
2
details
3
Elizabeth MIRONOVA
20.87
3
details
Level 2 boys
1
Lewis DARRAH
19.58
1
details
2
Tomas CAMPBELL
15.03
2
details
3
Kieran MCCLOY
12.51
3
details
Level 2 girls
1
Katie JOHNSTON
18.96
1
details
2
Demi MATHIESON
18.17
2
details
3
Olivia JASIONOWSKA
18.14
3
details
Level 1 boys
1
Kyle MCLEOD
16.13
1
details
2
Owen LOCKHART
15.33
2
details
3
Callum HINTON
11.20
3
details
Level 1 girls 1
1
Taylor MCMICHAEL
18.57
1
details
2
Megan MCGEACHY
18.53
2
details
3
Rebecca CAREY
16.58
3
details
Level 1 girls 2
1
Abigail STEWART
19.01
1
details
2
Rachel DRUMMOND
18.94
2
details
3
Libby RAESIDE
18.73
3
details
Beginner boys
1
Cameron BROWN
9.75
1
details
2
Luke MCCALLUM
9.30
2
details
3
Hayden BELL
8.89
3
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Payton WILKINSON
14.08
1
details
2
Erin MAURICE
13.26
2
details
3
Amber KENNY
13.20
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Jodie BROWN
15.90
1
details
2
Cara GORDON
14.09
2
details
3
Jenna FLEMING
13.36
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Emily DALE
17.68
1
details
2
Darcey THOMSON
15.30
2
details
3
Jenny BONE
13.78
3
details
Beginner girls 4
1
Eloise MCNULTY
13.00
1
details
2
Olivia LESLIE
12.21
2
details
3
Brooke ARCHIBALD
12.01
3
details
Beginner girls 5
1
Mia JOHNSTONE
15.04
1
details
2
Lucy HAY
14.19
2
details
3
Sarah TUNNICLIFFE
13.00
3
details