Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Magnum Open 2014
Auchenharvie Ice Rink
, Auchenharvie
Great Britain
6 - 9 Mar, 2014
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Lewis GIBSON
43.66
1
details
99.11
1
details
142.77
Senior ladies
1
Taylor RONALD
32.51
2
details
62.84
1
details
95.35
2
Michelle CALLISON
33.52
1
details
55.09
2
details
88.61
3
Ashley MITCHELL
27.67
3
details
48.39
3
details
76.06
Junior men
1
Ruaridh FISHER
29.22
1
details
54.85
1
details
84.07
Junior ladies
1
Danielle HARRISON
37.23
1
details
61.71
1
details
98.94
2
Charlie Kaye ANDERSON
28.88
3
details
59.02
2
details
87.90
3
Suzi MURRAY
31.23
2
details
51.83
4
details
83.06
Advanced novice boys
1
Myles STORRIER
21.37
1
details
31.99
1
details
53.36
Advanced novice girls
1
Sylvhanna HORNE
21.06
5
details
40.51
1
details
61.57
2
Shelby SIMMERS
22.13
4
details
37.37
4
details
59.50
3
Lucy MERRILEES
24.75
1
details
34.41
6
details
59.16
Level 7 girls
1
Danielle LAWRENCE
29.43
1
details
2
Georgia CUTHELL
29.04
2
details
3
Mikayla STALKER
28.58
3
details
Level 6 girls
1
Elé SILVESTER
30.63
1
details
2
Sophie KIDD
27.04
2
details
3
Melissa MCMANUS
27.00
3
details
Level 5 girls
1
Mhairi ROSS
25.38
1
details
2
Christina JOHNSTON
24.36
2
details
3
Tegan ARNOTT
22.63
3
details
Level 4 boys
1
Greig SMITH
20.58
1
details
Level 4 girls
1
Cara MCCABE
26.70
1
details
2
Carly STEWART
25.69
2
details
3
Lucy MARTIN
25.22
3
details
Level 3 girls
1
Lauren MACDONALD
25.06
1
details
2
Megan CARROLL
24.37
2
details
3
Amber BAIRD
24.20
3
details
Level 2 boys
1
Tomas CAMPBELL
15.50
1
details
2
Kieran MCCLOY
12.23
2
details
Level 2 girls
1
Katie JOHNSTON
20.38
1
details
2
Lucy FINDLAY
19.88
2
details
3
Brodi MACLEOD
19.45
3
details
Level 1 boys
1
Kyle MCLEOD
14.15
1
details
Level 1 girls 1
1
Megan MCGEACHY
18.73
1
details
2
Taylor MCMICHAEL
17.99
2
details
3
Rebecca CAREY
17.96
3
details
Level 1 girls 2
1
Rebecca GEDDES
17.00
1
details
2
Ellis Jane RICHARDSON
16.85
2
details
3
Olivia JASIONOWSKA
16.77
3
details
Beginner boys
1
Luke MCCALLUM
9.52
1
details
2
Ben GILMOUR
8.43
2
details
3
Finley THOMSON
7.97
3
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Amy WHITTLE
10.80
1
details
2
Christy HORN
9.01
2
details
3
Amber KENNY
8.90
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Payton WILKINSON
15.83
1
details
2
Jennifer LAWRENCE
14.60
2
details
3
Chloe MAYS
14.01
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Jodie BROWN
14.40
1
details
2
Cara GORDON
14.16
2
details
3
Jenna FLEMING
13.97
3
details
Beginner girls 4
1
Abigail STEWART
14.68
1
details
2
Lauren MCMURDIE
12.59
2
details
3
Hannah SMITH
12.06
3
details
Beginner girls 5
1
Zoe TEMPLETON
15.56
1
details
2
Eloise MCNULTY
14.47
2
details
3
Olivia LESLIE
13.88
3
details
Beginner girls 6
1
Libby RAESIDE
16.03
1
details
2
Zoe HILL
13.22
2
details
3
Sarah TUNNICLIFFE
12.80
3
details