Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2016

Tondiraba Ice Hall, Tallinn
EST Estonia

18 - 20 Nov, 2016

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Junior ladies 11EST Anita Polina SKORKINA35.411details62.821details98.23
2EST Katerina GRISHKUN32.462details57.343details89.80
3EST Brita Paula PÕDER31.853details57.772details89.62
Junior ladies 21EST Kristina ZGIRCHA35.501details
2EST Maris KAMPUS30.972details
3EST Maris LENTSO23.833details
Advanced novice boys1CHN Yudong CHEN33.735details82.281details116.01
2CHN Fang SHUAI35.882details75.302details111.18
3SWE Andreas NORDEBÄCK36.751details68.043details104.79
Advanced novice girls1RUS Alena KANYSHEVA45.341details88.842details134.18
2KOR Young YOU36.493video90.401video126.89
3RUS Anna KUZMENKO42.242details83.933details126.17
Basic novice B boys1EST Aleks JÕE25.811details
Basic novice B girls1FRA Hannah SPRUNG38.501details
2EST Kaia-Riin ROHTMAA30.112details
3LTU Austeja ZILINSKAITE29.213details
Basic novice A boys1EST Jegor MARTCHENKO35.051details
2EST Arlet LEVANDI29.792details
3LAT Dmitrij DRUZS28.193details
Basic novice A girls1RUS Polina POZEN36.541details
2EST Eva MUTSO33.942details
3EST Marianne MUST33.653video
Springs girls1LAT Milana KLAVINA34.251details
2LAT Nikola GUSHCHINA31.072details
3LAT Eliza RIBKINA24.013details
Cubs boys 11LAT Daniels KOCKERS29.771details
2RUS Aleksander TALANTOV29.472details
3RUS Artem USTINOV26.153details
Cubs boys 21LAT Nikolajs KRIVOSHEJA19.511details
2EST Nikita NESTEROV18.062details
3EST Kellart LEPPIK17.553details
Cubs girls 11EST Amalia ZELENJAK33.611details
2EST Anastasia OLEKHNEVA30.902details
3EST Jelizaveta RUDNEVA29.973details
Cubs girls 21LAT Karolina KOSENOKA39.201details
2LAT Zasmina JEFREMENKO33.442details
3LTU Elze OZECHAUSKAITE32.163details
Cubs girls 31EST Dominica BOBKOVA21.811details
2LAT Linda DZERVE20.552details
3EST Johanna Eliise RAHENDI20.103details
Chicks boys1EST Vladislav CHURAKOV21.631details
Chicks girls 11LAT Milana MOZHEIKO37.521details
2LAT Nikola FOMCHENKOVA32.892details
3EST Helina KULL31.413details
Chicks girls 21RUS Sofia PIUKOVA26.771details
2EST Gerda SMORODINA23.992details
3EST Mia Nora ABRAS23.893details
Chicks girls 31EST Maria Eliise KALJUVERE22.341details
2RUS Alexandra MARKOVA22.132details
3EST Sofija-Somaella JUVONEN20.703details
Pre-chicks boys1LAT Janis ZNOTINSH17.801details
2EST Daniel VEERANNA13.902details
Pre-chicks girls 11LAT Jelizaveta DERECHINA22.291details
2LAT Glafira USPENSKA19.712details
3RUS Anastasia TVERDOHLEBOVA18.503details
Pre-chicks girls 21LAT Olivia GERASIMOVA16.201details
2LAT Viktorija LANGE16.052details
3LAT Anastasia SCHUGAREVA14.923details