Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Flyver Cup 2017
Kastrup Skøjtehal
, Kastrup
Denmark
18 - 19 Feb, 2017
Best elements
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
Watch
Senior men
1
Filip Steinhauer TELÉN
28.75
details
Senior ladies 1
1
Caroline Oreskov CHRISTOFFERSEN
57.36
details
2
Signe Rubin SCHWARTZ
30.86
details
3
Amanda Engstrøm SØRENSEN
26.85
details
Senior ladies 2
1
Nanna Runge-Møller NIELSEN
17.81
details
2
Haley RYAN
15.02
details
3
Maiken EGSDAL
6.58
details
Junior men
1
Clement CANAC
36.70
details
Junior ladies 1
1
Layla Constance LABERNY
59.54
details
2
Jane ISKOV
51.74
details
3
Sofie KORSGAARD
51.05
details
Junior ladies 2
1
Mäelle PEDROT
48.85
video
2
Caroline Sauer EILSØ
48.34
details
3
Charlotte LAMBERT
47.54
details
Junior ladies 3
1
Mejse Lund FRENO
25.10
details
2
Mie SØGAARD
23.30
details
3
Amalie Schubert MORTENSEN
21.75
details
Novice boys
1
Lucien ENEV
35.49
details
Novice girls 1
1
Keesha BUUS
47.30
details
2
Ellen Garver DANIELSEN
43.46
details
3
Freja Juel JENSEN
41.27
details
Novice girls 2
1
Anne-Charlotte JOUANNET
37.89
details
2
Maréva TIAN-SIO-PO
36.00
details
3
Mia REFER
31.80
details
Novice girls 3
1
Sara BUCH-WEEKE
31.79
details
2
Camilla Kofoed STENDER
27.88
details
3
Julie ROSE
27.60
details
Debs boys
1
Olof LARSSON
14.56
details
2
Ivan HARRTOFT
7.81
details
Debs girls 1
1
Anna-Flora Colmor JEPSEN
44.47
video
2
Isabella Westergaard Michailoff CLAUSEN
39.86
details
3
Mia Juel JENSEN
39.46
details
Debs girls 2
1
Nicole Yanka TRASBORG
24.76
details
2
Johanne Marie LOHMANN
21.66
details
3
Leia PALENMARK
21.06
details
Springs girls 1
1
Catharina Victoria PETERSEN
32.35
details
2
Emma Gram JOHANSSON
30.99
details
3
Lærke DANIELSEN
28.01
details
Springs girls 2
1
Jasmin Kirsten SCHULTZ
23.82
details
2
Sofie JENSEN
21.96
details
3
Emma SVENDSEN
21.59
details
Springs girls 3
1
Marielle COLLEMARE
24.32
details
2
Sakura MASUJIMA
21.03
details
3
Annika GLENTING
19.61
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Diana TOLKACH
19.73
details
2
Natalee RASMUSSEN
18.54
details
3
Perle Marie Vejby JENSEN
17.04
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Ella Ellgaard SONEFF
19.39
details
2
Lærke Lohse HEJLSBERG
15.88
details
3
Julia ROTTWITT
15.61
details
Chicks girls
1
Mariia FILIPPOVA
19.73
details
2
Maya LAZAROVA
17.58
details
3
Emily SCOTT
14.84
video