Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Stockholm Trophy 2017
Nacka Ice Rink
, Stockholm
Sweden
3 - 5 Mar, 2017
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior ladies 1
1
Miranda ANDERSSON
33.89
2
details
63.42
1
details
97.31
2
Sofia ABRAHAMSSON
35.17
1
details
55.94
4
details
91.11
3
Tessi TRANEHED
33.53
3
details
57.52
3
details
91.05
Junior ladies 2
1
Anna UHLIN
39.16
1
details
2
Wilma PERSSON
37.35
2
details
3
Hilda PELTOMÄKI
36.15
3
details
Advanced novice girls
1
Sigrid TELLISKIVI
29.79
1
details
46.43
3
details
76.22
2
Tova LANTZ-HARARI
25.04
11
details
48.39
1
video
73.43
3
Tuva FRISÉN
25.75
8
details
47.66
2
details
73.41
Basic novice B girls
1
Edith MATTILA
34.60
1
details
2
Vendela OLIN
34.26
2
details
3
Michelle KNÖSCH
33.98
3
details
Springs girls 1
1
Emmy VILANDER
29.68
1
details
2
Ronja LUNDE
28.66
2
details
3
Olivia GADSTAM
28.63
3
details
Springs girls 2
1
Astrid MÖLLER
31.25
1
details
2
Isabella WIKLUND
30.90
2
details
3
Amanda WRETLING
30.25
3
details
Springs girls 3
1
Ida OHLIN
19.76
1
details
2
Miranda KARLSSON
17.27
2
details
3
Ella ÖSTERGREN
16.26
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Benjamin SEVERINUS
28.13
1
details
2
Evert MATTILA
18.20
2
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Janna JYRKINEN
37.63
1
details
2
Mia MALIN
34.90
2
details
3
Isabella LAVERTY
28.03
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Meja WIKSTRÖM
25.61
1
details
2
Adeline LINDQVIST
23.98
2
details
3
Felicia JANSSON
22.84
3
video
Cubs girls 3
1
Hanna LALLOO
22.80
1
details
2
Vera ENLUND
22.80
2
details
3
Annie ANTONSSON
22.03
3
details