Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Sheffield IJS 2016
Ice Sheffield
, Sheffield
Great Britain
22 - 26 Aug, 2016
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Phillip HARRIS
76.01
1
details
127.91
1
details
203.92
2
Peter James HALLAM
68.83
2
details
113.36
3
details
182.19
3
Charles PARRY-EVANS
52.36
4
details
95.23
4
details
147.59
Senior ladies
1
Danielle HARRISON
46.48
2
details
87.35
1
details
133.83
2
Karly ROBERTSON
49.99
1
details
82.61
2
details
132.60
3
Anna Victoria LITVINENKO
43.63
4
details
78.27
4
details
121.90
Junior men
1
Ruaridh FISHER
44.64
2
details
97.78
1
details
142.42
2
Luke DIGBY
39.83
4
details
96.50
2
details
136.33
3
James HORROCKS
46.84
1
details
86.52
3
details
133.36
Junior ladies
1
Victoria MCMAHON
35.99
1
details
65.37
3
details
101.36
2
Morgan SWALES
33.36
6
details
65.99
2
details
99.35
3
Genevieve SOMERVILLE
31.18
15
details
67.33
1
details
98.51
Advanced novice boys
1
Edward APPLEBY
27.71
2
details
48.45
1
details
76.16
2
Luke SIDEBOTTOM
27.90
1
details
43.60
2
details
71.50
3
Elliot APPLEBY
24.77
3
details
40.25
3
details
65.02
Advanced novice girls
1
Natasha GADSDON
28.59
2
details
52.09
1
details
80.68
2
Lucy MERRILEES
31.23
1
details
43.77
4
details
75.00
3
Christie SHANNON
28.03
3
details
42.30
6
details
70.33
Basic novice B boys
1
Harry WALFORD
37.48
1
details
2
Connor BRAY
34.89
2
details
3
Alexander VERNON
33.24
3
details
Basic novice B girls
1
Emily SPRATT
36.65
1
details
2
Megan CARROLL
36.58
2
details
3
Jasmine CRESSEY
35.80
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Billy WILSON-FRENCH
23.86
1
details
2
Kyle MCLEOD
23.15
2
details
3
Alexei LINGER-KUMAR
21.89
3
details
Basic novice A girls 1
1
Lucy WARD
37.11
1
details
2
Taylor MCLEOD
31.58
2
details
3
Ava MCLEAN
29.89
3
details
Basic novice A girls 2
1
Louise FALCONER
37.66
1
details
2
Eva CATER
36.63
2
details
3
Lily MATTHIAS
33.49
3
details
Basic novice A girls 3
1
Elena KOMOVA
31.84
1
details
2
Lowenna PRIGG
30.65
2
details
3
Sarah LAI
28.55
3
details