Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
SEA Figure Skating Challenge 2016-17
Imperial World Ice Skating
, Bangkok
Thailand
2 - 4 Dec, 2016
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Promsan RATTANADILOK NA PHUKET
44.81
1
details
2
Masinee CHAYANGKURA
27.30
2
details
Junior men
1
Jules Vince ALPE
49.58
1
details
79.93
1
details
129.51
2
Chadwick Tse Fung WANG
37.32
2
details
57.03
2
details
94.35
Junior ladies 1
1
Sofia Isabel GUIDOTE
30.82
1
video
56.65
1
video
87.47
2
Aina Sorfina Mohd AMINUDDIN
26.31
2
details
42.08
2
details
68.39
3
Jia Xin NG
19.03
6
details
40.71
3
details
59.74
Junior ladies 2
1
Punn TANNIRANDORN
28.59
1
details
51.04
1
details
79.63
2
Sofia Isabella Rome NAGRAMPA
15.76
2
details
26.08
2
details
41.84
Advanced novice girls
1
Pantaree SUTCHARIT
28.69
1
details
48.87
1
details
77.56
2
Hui Jeen TAN
23.77
3
details
42.46
2
details
66.23
3
Diane Gabrielle PANLILIO
22.20
4
details
41.32
3
details
63.52
Basic novice A boys
1
Pagiel SNG
22.42
1
details
Basic novice A girls 1
1
Napath LUCKANATINAKORN
35.77
1
details
2
Supravee SRISATHAPORN
28.73
2
details
3
Chootiporn BUAPHANG
27.86
3
details
Basic novice A girls 2
1
Napasakorn BOONNARK
30.12
1
details
2
Charmaine Skye CHUA
28.73
2
details
3
Skye Frances PATENIA
28.01
3
details
Pre-novice boys
1
Amaraid LOHASIRICHAI
23.60
1
details
24.34
1
details
47.94
2
Amarin LOHASIRICHAI
20.55
2
details
22.72
2
details
43.27
Pre-novice girls
1
Atikarn UERSILAPASARST
28.20
1
details
30.17
1
details
58.37
2
Siratchaya PHUNATE
22.50
7
details
28.85
2
details
51.35
3
Amanda Sophie HERNANDEZ
23.34
6
details
27.86
4
details
51.20
Juvenile boys
1
Kano KAEWTATHIP
15.24
1
details
2
Hiro KAEWTATHIP
14.14
2
details
Juvenile girls
1
Milessa Geana SERAFINE
27.93
1
details
2
Apichaporn TANGSATHAPORNPHAN
27.79
2
details
3
Vicky WU
26.62
3
details