Gliss Open 2016

Skoda Ice Rink, Tallinn
EST Estonia

14 - 17 Jan, 2016

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior ladies1FIN Karoliina LUHTONEN52.231details89.101details141.33
2EST Helery HÄLVIN50.452details85.192details135.64
3EST Diana REINSALU42.333details80.523details122.85
Junior men1RUS Aleksandr GNEDIN42.001details80.331details122.33
Junior ladies 11FIN Lotta MALINEN41.041details70.262details111.30
2SUI Yoonmi LEHMANN34.817details70.551details105.36
3EST Alicia TSINGISSER35.824details66.983details102.80
Junior ladies 21FIN Iiris AROLA37.541details
2BLR Khrystsina KIPINAVA36.172details
3FIN Ida TAMMINIEMI28.493details
Advanced novice boys1RUS Valentin LOSKUTOV26.831details50.731details77.56
2EST Ivan MIHHAJLOV24.692details46.002details70.69
Advanced novice girls1FIN Minttu HEIKKINEN35.281details50.975details86.25
2EST Eva-Lotta KIIBUS32.513details52.972details85.48
3EST Isabel RÄTSEPP32.144details52.683details84.82
Basic novice B boys1EST Aleks JÕE24.151details
Basic novice B girls1FIN Annika UUSITALO38.761details
2FIN Ada-Sofia RANNELMA35.982details
3FIN Emmi SEPPÄNEN35.143details
Basic novice A boys1EST Arlet LEVANDI28.361details
2EST Robert LILLEBERG22.242details
Basic novice A girls1EST Victoria LASS40.691details
2EST Jekaterina MIHHAJLOVA38.672details
3EST Kristina STAHHOVSKAJA38.293details
Novice girls1FIN Taika TUHKASAARI38.931details
2FIN Nea KOUKONEN35.702details
3FIN Jonna MÄKINEN34.823details
Springs boys1FIN Leevi NEVALAINEN22.391details
Springs girls1FIN Susanna MAKKONEN28.891details
2LAT Julia Laura ZAICEVA27.912details
3FIN Sofia IMMONEN26.253details
Cubs boys 11FIN Pietari ANTTILA27.581details
2EST Jegor MARTCHENKO27.572details
3LAT Kirills KORKACS25.893details
Cubs boys 21FIN Urho REINA15.861details
2FIN Anton ERKAMA15.442details
3FIN Arttu JUUSOLA15.313details
Cubs girls 11LAT Ljubov VAITKEVICHA37.961details
2LAT Kristiana Viktoria IVDRE32.012details
3EST Jelizaveta DAVYDOVA31.753details
Cubs girls 21EST Nicole ERIK37.131details
2EST Heidi Mari AINJÄRV32.432details
3EST Jelizaveta RUDNEVA31.723details
Cubs girls 31LAT Anna BUJANOVA22.071details
2FIN Salma TEIVAALA20.072details
3FIN Fiona AHONEN20.053details
Cubs girls 41LAT Karlina Marta KENINA20.981details
2FIN Isabella LAVERTY20.412details
3BLR Yuliya BIAZDOLNAYA19.833details
Chicks boys 11EST Joan Alfred LAUK21.021details
Chicks boys 21EST Nikita NESTEROV18.041details
Chicks girls 11LAT Zasmina JEFREMENKO29.301details
2FIN Katriina TALLO22.842details
3FIN Meri-Vuokko HANNULA20.663details
Chicks girls 21LAT Megija SMATE21.571details
2EST Johanna Eliise RAHENDI20.382details
3LAT Sofija Paula RINKE20.273details
Pre-chicks boys1BLR Yahor VINAKURAU11.571details
2LAT Eduards ZACESTS8.302details
Pre-chicks girls1BLR Anastasiya ANATSKO18.471details
2EST Marta Helene PRANGEL17.412details
3LAT Jelizaveta DERECHINA16.663details
Beginner girls 11FIN Mette HEDBORG20.911details
2EST Anette KARRO19.882details
3EST Madleen KARU19.443details
Beginner girls 21EST Lisette KALLAST15.381details
2EST Merili FINK14.542details
3FIN Kiia AINASTO13.503details
Beginner girls 31LAT Erika SALOSTEJA17.601details
2LAT Anastasija DERECHINA16.272details
3LAT Jurate BUSHINSKA14.343details