Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Lounakeskus Trophy 2014
Tartu Lõunakeskuse Jäähall
, Tartu
Estonia
21 - 23 Feb, 2014
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior men
1
Armen AGAIAN
43.59
1
details
83.73
1
details
127.32
2
Artsiom TSELUIKO
42.34
2
details
82.92
2
details
125.26
3
Laurynas VONZODAS
37.28
3
details
79.47
3
details
116.75
Junior ladies 1
1
Ksenia KOCHUEVA
42.04
1
details
73.59
1
details
115.63
2
Sindra KRIISA
41.04
2
details
68.33
2
details
109.37
3
Yelizaveta AUSIUKEVICH
38.11
3
details
65.19
3
details
103.30
Junior ladies 2
1
Karina BOJKOVA
35.44
1
details
2
Laura Anna TAMMESOO
34.64
2
details
Advanced novice boys
1
Yagor KHLAPKOU
21.19
1
details
37.85
1
details
59.04
Advanced novice girls
1
Vlada LAHA
31.18
1
details
49.50
2
details
80.68
2
Hanna ABRAZHEVICH
25.85
6
details
51.16
1
details
77.01
3
Kärt JODSCHE
27.47
4
details
48.54
3
details
76.01
Basic novice B girls
1
Birgit PIHLAK
28.74
1
details
2
Laura KAMERGRAUZE
27.49
2
details
3
Stella Victoria OJALA
27.31
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Kims Georgs PAVLOVS
31.10
1
details
2
Aleksejs MAZAEVSKIS
28.32
2
details
3
Aleksandras CHITRENKO
27.54
3
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Aleksandra SHLAHOVA
36.20
1
details
2
Polina ANDREJEVA
34.88
2
details
3
Anastasija KORSAKOVA
33.49
3
details
Novice girls
1
Alina SAVICKA
32.50
1
details
2
Elina LEPISTO
27.96
2
details
3
Alisa TURUKOVA
24.47
3
details
Springs girls
1
Ksenia JACISHINA
25.56
1
details
2
Elina ZAMBERE
25.33
2
details
3
Polina ZASSOVITSKAJA
24.30
3
details
Cubs boys 1
1
Dmitrij DRUZS
25.56
1
details
2
Martinsh BLUMBERGS
23.09
2
details
3
Daniil BERTSEVITSCH
22.92
3
details
Cubs boys 2
1
Vloadislav SVSIK
23.58
1
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Anete LACE
35.82
1
details
2
Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA
34.69
2
details
3
Anna Marta SHMITE
33.09
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Varvara ZANKOVICH
27.61
1
details
2
Lana RIBNIKOVA
26.37
2
details
3
Angelina KALITUHA
25.69
3
details
Chicks boys 1
1
Daniil LAPKO
24.26
1
details
2
Andrej MIKHALCHUK
23.12
2
details
3
Jegor MARTCHENKO
20.26
3
details
Chicks boys 2
1
Jegors KUPRIJANOVS
20.17
1
details
2
Vlads BOICOVS
19.65
2
details
3
Siim Joosep JALAST
17.80
3
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Valeryia KURYLIONAK
26.24
1
details
2
Jekaterina MIHHAJLOVA
25.26
2
details
3
Lisethe KRUUS
24.51
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Kristiana Viktoria IVDRE
19.72
1
details
2
Kristina SHLAHOVA
19.66
2
details
3
Milana SHLAHOVA
18.90
3
details
Pre-chicks boys
1
Hans Kristjan ALLABERT
16.23
1
details
2
Matvei BOLOTSEV
12.20
2
details
Pre-chicks girls
1
Jekaterina ORLOVA
15.81
1
details
2
Priya FILIPPOV
15.40
2
details
3
Gerlinde VALLIKIVI
15.17
3
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Arlette ARENDI
17.23
1
details
2
Maarika VASK
14.49
2
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Elina OKSANEN
21.29
1
details
2
Oona HURSKAINEN
21.26
2
details
3
Melina HOIKKA
21.06
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Elis TALVET
19.85
1
details
2
Joanna LAIHONEN
18.90
2
details
3
Kerli VAINSAR
18.86
3
details
Beginner girls 4
1
Milena SEDOLA
20.88
1
details
2
Julia Laura ZAICEVA
19.66
2
details
3
Mona PALANDER
17.69
3
details